livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland 3. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/11 00:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Kp Calisia Kalisz 
17/11 20:30
FT 
1 Jarota Jarocin
Gornik Konin 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Wislanie Jaskowice
Motor Lublin 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Lks Lomza
Sokol Ostroda 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Wda Swiecie
Gwardia Koszalin 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Baltyk Koszalin 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
11/11 02:00
 
 Motor Lublin
Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska 
11/11 00:00
 
 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Radunia Stezyca 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Gornik Walbrzych
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Ursus Warszawa 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Mks Kluczbork 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Stal Krasnik
Wislanie Jaskowice 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Gornik Konin 
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Ks Wierzyca Pelplin 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Huragan Morag 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Gornik Konin 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Radunia Stezyca
Sokol Kleczew 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Ks Mieszko Gniezno 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Swit Skolwin 
28/10 18:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 Victoria Sulejowek
Sokol Ostroda 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
16/10 21:00
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Wda Swiecie 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Lks Lomza 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Chemik Bydgoszcz 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elblag 
14/10 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Zambrow 
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Victoria Sulejowek 
14/10 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Skra Czestochowa 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna
Znicz Pruszkow 
13/10 21:00
FT 
1 KS Energetyk ROW
Olimpia Grudziadz 
13/10 21:00
FT 
1 Resovia Rzeszow
Belchatow 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Radunia Stezyca 
11/10 01:00
FT 
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice 
07/10 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Ks Legionovia Legionowo 2
07/10 17:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp 
30/09 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Huragan Morag 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Pogon Szczecin Ii 1
29/09 18:00
FT 
1 Sola Oswiecim
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
23/09 22:00
FT 
1 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Gornik Leczna 
22/09 01:20
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Gryf Wejherowo 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszkow 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Elana Torun 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Stal Brzeg 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Czarni Polaniec 
12/09 01:20
FT 
1 Ruch Chorzow
Znicz Pruszkow 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 
09/09 22:00
FT 
1 Sokol Sieniawa
Wisla Sandomierz 
09/09 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 
09/09 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Rozwoj Katowice 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Wislanie Jaskowice
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski