livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland 3. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
14/07 17:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Gks Jastrzebie 
11/07 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Mks Kluczbork 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Radzionkow
Polonia Bytom 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Gornik Polkowice 
17/06 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin B
Stal Brzeg 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Huragan Morag 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrow 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Mks Elk 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Spartakus Daleszyce 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy
Cwks Resovia Rzeszow 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Ks Wierzyca Pelplin
Gornik Konin 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
Wda Swiecie 
16/06 22:00
FT 
1 Swit Skolwin
Lech Ii Poznan 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Jarota Jarocin 
14/06 00:00
FT 
1 Unia Turza Slaska
Rekord Bielsko Biala 1
10/06 00:00
FT 
 BKS Stal BB
GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Falubaz Zielona Gora 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Polonia Warszawa 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Olimpia Zambrow
Pelikan Lowicz 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sieradz
Sokol Ostroda 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Ursus Warszawa
Bks Tur Bielsk Podlaski 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Motor Lublin
Avia Swidnik 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Jks Jaroslaw
Chelmianka Chelm 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Krosno
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Trzebinia Siersza
Wislanie Jaskowice 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Sola Oswiecim
Stal Rzeszow 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Gks Przodkowo
Unia Solec Kujawski 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Gornik Konin
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Jarota Jarocin
Sokol Kleczew 
09/06 22:00
FT 
3 Kp Calisia Kalisz
Swit Skolwin 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 
09/06 22:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Baltyk Gdynia 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Karpaty Krosno
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Jks Jaroslaw
Kszo Ostrowiec 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Spartakus Daleszyce
Avia Swidnik 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Skra Czestochowa 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Ii Zabrze 1
03/06 23:00
FT 
 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski
Polonia Glubczyce 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Piast Zmigrod
Gornik Polkowice 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Jks Jaroslaw 
03/06 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Podhale Nowy 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Swit Skolwin
Jarota Jarocin 
03/06 22:00
FT 
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
03/06 19:00
FT 
 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica Ii 1
03/06 18:00
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Gks Przodkowo 
03/06 17:15
FT 
 Pelikan Lowicz
Legia Warszawa B 1
03/06 17:00
FT 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Sieradz 
03/06 17:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin Ii
Baltyk Gdynia 1
03/06 01:30
FT 
 Kszo Ostrowiec
Podlasie Biala Podlaska 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Mks Elk 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
KS Energetyk ROW 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Gryf Wejherowo 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Rozwoj Katowice 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Radomiak Radom 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Stal Stalowa Wola
Mks Kluczbork 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Siarka Tarnobrzeg