livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan 1
25/08 01:45
FT 
 Odra Opole
Radomiak Radom 
25/08 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
24/08 23:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Slask Wroclaw 
24/08 21:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Arka Gdynia 
24/08 20:30
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Olimpia Grudziadz 
24/08 02:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Krakow 
22/08 02:30
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Sandecja 
22/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Stal Mielec 
22/08 02:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedz Legnica 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Odra Opole 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Wigry Suwalki 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Chrobry Glogow 
21/08 23:30
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Gks Jastrzebie 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Warta Poznan
Podbeskidzie 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk 
18/08 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Zaglebie Lubin 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Belchatow 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Podbeskidzie 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznan 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia Krakow 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica 
17/08 02:30
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
LKS Lodz 
17/08 02:00
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
LKS Nieciecza 
17/08 01:40
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziadz 
17/08 01:10
FT 
 Sandecja
GKS Tychy 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Odra Opole
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Warta Poznan 
11/08 23:45
FT 
 Podbeskidzie
Stal Mielec 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Korona Kielce 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Piast Gliwice 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Rakow Czestochowa 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Belchatow
Radomiak Radom 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Odra Opole 
10/08 23:45
FT 
 Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Arka Gdynia 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Krakow 
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw 1
10/08 01:45
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Gks Jastrzebie 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
06/08 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Gornik Zabrze 
04/08 23:45
FT 
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Pogon Szczecin 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Lechia Gdansk 1
04/08 02:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziadz 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Cracovia Krakow 
03/08 23:00
FT 
1 Warta Poznan
Belchatow