livescore - live soccer scores

Philippines Philippines UFL Livescore - Live Football Results

 
14/08 19:00
FT 
 Ceres
Stallion Laguna 
14/08 16:00
FT 
 Kaya
Green Archers United 
14/08 15:30
FT 
 Mendiola
Philippine Air Force 
24/07 15:30
FT 
 Green Archers United
Mendiola 
14/07 15:30
FT 
 Global FC
Green Archers United 
10/07 15:30
FT 
 Ceres
Kaya 2
03/07 15:30
FT 
 Green Archers United
Ceres 
19/06 19:00
FT 
1 Green Archers United
Stallions 
19/06 15:30
FT 
 Global FC
Philippine Air Force 
29/05 19:00
FT 
 Green Archers United
Global FC 
29/05 15:30
FT 
 Stallions
Kaya 
02/05 15:45
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
Ust Growling Tigers 
02/05 13:30
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Dlsu Green Archers 
02/05 09:00
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
UE Red Warriors 
11/04 13:30
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
Maroochydore Swans 
11/04 09:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Dlsu Green Archers 
04/04 15:55
FT 
1 Dlsu Green Archers
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
04/04 13:30
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Ust Growling Tigers 
04/04 09:00
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
Feu Tamaraws 
28/03 15:50
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
28/03 13:30
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Adamson Falcons 
28/03 09:00
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
UE Red Warriors 
21/03 15:30
FT 
 Ateneo Blue Eagles
Dlsu Green Archers 
21/03 13:10
FT 
 Adamson Falcons
Maroochydore Swans 
14/03 15:15
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Adamson Falcons 
14/03 13:00
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Ust Growling Tigers 
14/03 09:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Nu Bulldogs 
07/03 15:25
FT 
 Ust Growling Tigers
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
07/03 13:00
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Nu Bulldogs 
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Dlsu Green Archers
Maroochydore Swans 
28/02 15:20
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Nu Bulldogs 
28/02 13:00
FT 
 Dlsu Green Archers
UE Red Warriors 
28/02 09:00
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
Ust Growling Tigers 
21/02 13:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
21/02 09:00
FT 
 Adamson Falcons
Ust Growling Tigers 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Feu Tamaraws
UE Red Warriors 
22/08 16:00
FT 
 Davao Aguilas
Stallions 
22/08 15:00
FT 
 Voltes
Kaya 
15/08 15:00
FT 
 Stallions
Voltes 
08/08 15:00
FT 
 Kaya
Global FC 
20/06 19:00
FT 
1 Ceres
Voltes 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Voltes
Kaya 
03/05 15:15
FT 
 Maroochydore Swans
Ust Growling Tigers 
19/04 14:00
FT 
1 Feu Tamaraws
Adamson Falcons 
08/04 16:00
FT 
 Stallions
Davao Aguilas 
05/04 08:00
FT 
 Ateneo Blue Eagles
UE Red Warriors 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Ceres
Kaya 
22/03 16:00
FT 
 Dlsu Green Archers
Maroochydore Swans 
22/03 13:45
FT 
1 Nu Bulldogs
UE Red Warriors 1
22/03 08:00
FT 
 Ust Growling Tigers
Adamson Falcons 
15/03 14:05
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Maroochydore Swans 
11/03 15:40
FT 
 Adamson Falcons
Nu Bulldogs 
08/03 16:15
FT 
 Ateneo Blue Eagles
Nu Bulldogs 
08/03 14:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Feu Tamaraws 
08/03 08:00
FT 
 Adamson Falcons
Dlsu Green Archers 
01/03 14:00
FT 
 Adamson Falcons
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
22/02 09:00
FT 
 UE Red Warriors
Dlsu Green Archers 
11/02 13:30
 
 Dlsu Green Archers
Adamson Falcons 
11/02 09:00
FT 
 Nu Bulldogs
Ateneo Blue Eagles 
08/02 09:00
 
1 Adamson Falcons
Ust Growling Tigers