livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Paraguay Reserve League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/05 19:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
20/05 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
10/05 19:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
07/05 19:30
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve 1
07/05 19:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
02/05 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
29/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
29/04 19:35
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
26/04 19:55
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
23/04 19:30
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
17/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
12/04 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
10/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
08/04 19:30
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
05/04 19:35
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
01/04 19:30
FT 
1 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 2
29/03 19:30
 
 Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
28/03 19:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
25/03 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
25/03 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
21/03 19:00
 
1 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
20/03 18:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
19/03 18:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 
18/03 18:30
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
12/03 19:00
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
06/03 18:35
FT 
1 Club Guarani Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 1
05/03 18:35
 
 Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
28/02 18:30
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
28/02 18:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
27/02 18:30
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
27/02 18:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
22/02 19:00
FT 
 Sol De America Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
19/02 18:30
 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
19/02 18:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
18/02 19:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 1
14/02 18:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
11/02 19:35
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
11/02 18:35
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
08/02 18:35
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
07/02 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve 
06/02 19:00
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
04/02 18:40
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
01/02 19:00
 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
29/01 19:00
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
25/01 19:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
23/01 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
23/01 18:30
FT 
1 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
22/01 19:00
 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
22/01 18:30
 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
07/12 19:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
01/12 19:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Independiente Fbc Reserves 
01/12 19:00
 
2 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
28/11 19:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1