livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay Paraguay Division 2 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/10 03:00
FT 
1 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo Iteno 
01/10 03:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
3 De Febrero 
24/09 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Deportivo Caaguazu 
01/08 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Olimpia De Ita 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Fulgencio Yegros 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Deportivo Liberacion 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Sport Colombia
Deportivo Santani 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Cristobal Colon
3 De Febrero 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Ovetense 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Caacupe Fbc 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Caacupe Fbc
Club Fernando De La Mora 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Cristobal Colon
Resistencia Sc 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Caaguazu 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo Iteno 
25/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Ovetense 
24/07 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente Fbc 
24/07 03:00
FT 
 Olimpia De Ita
Club Sport Colombia 
24/07 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Sportivo Trinidense 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
3 De Febrero 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Olimpia De Ita 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Deportivo Santani 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Caacupe Fbc 1
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Club Sport Colombia
Fulgencio Yegros 
17/07 21:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Liberacion 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Cristobal Colon 
11/07 03:00
FT 
 Cristobal Colon
Club Fernando De La Mora 
11/07 03:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Ovetense 
11/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Resistencia Sc 
11/07 03:00
FT 
 Olimpia De Ita
Deportivo Santani 
11/07 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Deportivo Caaguazu 
10/07 22:00
FT 
 Caacupe Fbc
Independiente Fbc 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
10/07 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Club Sport Colombia 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Independiente Fbc 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Olimpia De Ita 
27/06 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Club Fernando De La Mora 
26/06 03:00
FT 
 Caacupe Fbc
Deportivo Caaguazu 
26/06 03:00
FT 
1 Cristobal Colon
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
26/06 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense 
26/06 02:45
FT 
 Deportivo Liberacion
Club Sport Colombia 
25/06 22:00
FT 
 Fulgencio Yegros
Deportivo Santani 
20/06 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Iteno 
20/06 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Deportivo Liberacion 
20/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
3 De Febrero 
20/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Trinidense 
19/06 22:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Cristobal Colon 
19/06 03:00
FT 
 Club Sport Colombia
Caacupe Fbc 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Resistencia Sc 
18/06 22:00
FT 
 Olimpia De Ita
Fulgencio Yegros 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Club Sport Colombia 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 Cristobal Colon
Deportivo Caaguazu 
13/06 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Fulgencio Yegros 
13/06 02:45
FT 
1 Deportivo Liberacion
Deportivo Santani 
12/06 22:00
FT 
2 Sportivo Iteno
Independiente Fbc 2
12/06 03:30
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
12/06 03:00
FT 
 Caacupe Fbc
Ovetense 
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia De Ita 
06/06 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Resistencia Sc