livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norwegian Junior U19 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball U19
Floro U19 
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Ullensaker U19
Kristiansund Bk U19 
22/06 02:15
FT 
 Strommen U19
Kongsvinger U19 
21/06 19:00
FT 
 Tromso U19
Viking U19 
17/06 22:00
FT 
 Kristiansund Bk U19
Mjondalen U19 
17/06 21:25
FT 
 Ullensaker U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
17/06 21:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Stromsgodset U19 
15/06 02:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger U19
Kfum U19 
03/06 20:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Start Kristiansand U19 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand U19
Ullensaker U19 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset U19
Floro U19 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand U19
Tromso U19 
19/05 19:30
FT 
 Ullensaker U19
Mjondalen U19 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Kristiansund Bk U19 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Ullern 2 U19
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Mjondalen U19
Hercules U19 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Ullensaker U19
Floro U19 
10/04 23:59
FT 
 Bryne Fk U19
Madla U19 
06/04 21:00
FT 
 Tromso U19
Bodo Glimt U19 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Lorenskog U19
Funnefoss/vormsund U19 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Raelingen U19
Aurskog/finstadbru U19 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Lillestrom 2 U19
Eidsvold Tf U19 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Belsen U19
Nardo U19 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink U19
Orkla U19 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Skjoldar /vats/vikebygd 1 U19
Stegaberg U19 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Rosenborg U19
Bodo Glimt U19 1
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Aalesund U19 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Molde U19
Haugesund U19 
21/10 01:45
FT 
 Baekkelaget Sk U19
Holmlia 2 U19 
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Stabaek 2 U19
Ullern 2 U19 
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Grorud U19
Ready 2 U19 
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Hoybr/stovn U19
Sagene U19 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Mjondalen U19
Start Kristiansand U19 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Nordstrand U19
Drobak/frogn U19 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Lorenskog U19
Raufoss U19 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Sprint-Jeloy U19 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Oppsal U19
Kongsvinger U19 
20/10 02:15
FT 
 Frigg U19
Arvoll U19 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Nardo U19
Kattem 2 U19 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Ik Viljan U19
Hundvag U19 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Kolstad U19
Charlottenlund U19 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Djerv/nordnes U19
Dale/vaksdal U19 1
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Strindheim Tf U19
Ranheim IL U19 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Olen U19
Djerv 1919 2 U19 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Randaberg U19
Algard U19 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Belsen U19
Levanger U19 
19/10 01:30
FT 
 Kfk U19
Sunndal U19 
19/10 01:15
FT 
 Strindheim Tf 2 U19
Tynset U19 
19/10 00:45
FT 
 Tasta U19
Mastra U19 
18/10 02:20
FT 
 Kolboth U19
Gray U19 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Trond U19
Heimdal u19 
17/10 02:15
FT 
 Fjellhamar U19
Gjellerasen U19 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Charlottenlund U19
Belsen U19 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Ik Viljan U19
Austratt 2 U19 
17/10 02:00
FT 
 Holmlia 2 U19
Kfum U19 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Madla U19
Bryne Fk U19 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Lyn Fotball U19
Skeid Oslo U19 
16/10 23:59
FT 
 Sveio U19
Bremnes 2 U19 
14/10 00:30
FT 
 Heggedal U19
Baerums Verk Hauger U19 
13/10 02:15
FT 
 Lillestrom U19
Sparta Sarpsborg U19