livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norway Women's Cupen Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/05 01:30
AET 
 Fortuna Alesund Womens
Kil/hemne Womens 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Fortuna Alesund Womens win
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Honefoss Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
16/05 00:30
FT 
 Nanset Womens
Roa Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Grei Womens
Fart Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Ovrevoll Hosle Womens
Stabaek Womens 
16/05 00:00
AET 
 Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens
Lyn Womens 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens win
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Bryne Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Haugar Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Aasane Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Herd Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Grand Bodo Womens
Innstranden Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
1 Mjolner Womens
Medkila Womens 
16/05 00:00
FT 
 Floya Womens
Bossekop Womens 
15/05 23:30
FT 
 Raufoss Womens
Valerenga Womens 
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Aasane Womens
Fyllingsdalen Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Aasane Womens win
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Floya Womens
Tromsdalen Womens 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens
Snogg Fk Womens 
26/04 01:30
FT 
 Raufoss Womens
Lier Womens 
14/10 21:00
AET 
 Klepp Il Womens
Sandviken Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Sandviken Womens win
13/10 21:00
AET 
 Roa Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-3], Lsk Kvinner Womens win
23/08 02:00
FT 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Valerenga Womens 
23/08 00:00
AET 
 Roa Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [8-7], Roa Womens win
22/08 00:00
FT 
 Trondheims Orn Womens
Sandviken Womens 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Kolbotn Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
20/06 23:30
FT 
 Innstranden Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
20/06 23:00
FT 
 Grand Bodo Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
20/06 00:00
AET 
 Arna Bjornar Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-2]
20/06 00:00
AET 
 Lyn Womens
Valerenga Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-4], Valerenga Womens win
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Roa Womens
Byasen Toppfotball Womens 
19/06 23:30
FT 
 Stabaek Womens
Sandviken Womens 
19/06 23:30
FT 
 Floya Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Klepp Il Womens
Ovrevoll Hosle Womens 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Fart Womens 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Snogg Fk Womens 
01/06 01:00
FT 
 Trondheims Orn Womens
Kil/hemne Womens 
01/06 00:00
FT 
 Hallingdal Womens
Stabaek Womens 
31/05 23:30
AET 
 Bossekop Womens
Floya Womens 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6]
31/05 01:00
AET 
 Byasen Toppfotball Womens
Fortuna Alesund Womens 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Byasen Toppfotball Womens win
31/05 01:00
FT 
 Molde Womens
Lyn Womens 
31/05 01:00
AET 
 Byasen Toppfotball Womens
Fortuna Womens 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
31/05 01:00
FT 
 Molde Womens
Lyn Oslo Womens 
31/05 00:30
FT 
 Ovrevoll Hosle Womens
Nanset Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Kaupanger Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens
Roa Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Grei Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Aasane Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Hinna Womens
Klepp Il Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Asane Fotball Womens 
31/05 00:00
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Haugar Womens 
30/05 23:00
FT 
 Medkila Womens
Innstranden Womens 
30/05 22:30
FT 
 Tromsdalen Womens
Grand Bodo Womens 
03/05 02:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger Womens
Fart Womens 
03/05 01:30
FT 
 Bryne Womens
Haugar Womens 
03/05 01:30
FT 
 Orkanger Womens
Kil/hemne Womens 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Molde Womens
Sunndal Womens 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Gimletroll Womens
Amazon Grimstad Fk Womens 
03/05 00:15
AET 
 Herd Womens
Fortuna Womens 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[0-2]
02/05 02:00
FT 
 Lier Womens
Nanset Womens 
01/05 21:30
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 Kvinner Womens
Grei Womens 
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Raufoss Womens
Ovrevoll Hosle Womens