livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norway NM Cupen Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 Ham-Kam
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
11/05 00:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Kristiansund BK 
10/05 01:15
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Valerenga 
10/05 00:30
FT 
 Bryne
Sandnes Ulf 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Lillestrom 
10/05 00:00
AET 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Kongsvinger 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Ullensaker/Kisa IL win
10/05 00:00
AET 
1 Alta
Tromso IL 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Tromso IL win
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Egersunds IK
Start Kristiansand 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Rosenborg 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Baerum SK
Stromsgodset 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Fyllingsdalen
Brann 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Levanger
Ranheim IL 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Stabaek 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Bodo Glimt 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 Nest-Sotra
FK Haugesund 
10/05 00:00
AET 
 Notodden FK
Odd Grenland 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Odd Grenland win
03/05 23:59
AET 
 Moss
Stabaek 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Stabaek win
03/05 23:59
FT 
 Lorenskog
Lillestrom 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Bryne
Viking 
03/05 00:15
AET 
 Senja
Tromso IL 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Tromso IL win
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Elverum
KFUM Oslo 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Elverum win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Arendal
Start Kristiansand 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Odd Grenland 
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Nest-Sotra
Asane Fotball 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [6-5], Nest-Sotra win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Sandefjord 1
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Orn-Horten
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Alta
Tromsdalen UIL 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Alta win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Egersunds IK
Jerv 
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Brattvag
Molde 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Brattvag win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Bergsoy
Kristiansund BK 
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Fyllingsdalen
Sogndal 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Fyllingsdalen win
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Fram Larvik
Mjondalen 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Mjondalen win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Harstad
Bodo Glimt 
02/05 23:59
AET 
 IL Hodd
Floro 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], IL Hodd win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Valdres
Stromsgodset 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Notodden FK
Asker 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
FK Vidar 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Strommen
Baerum SK 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Steinkjer
Rosenborg 
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Sotra
Brann 1
02/05 23:59
AET 
 Ham-Kam
Honefoss 1
90min [0-0], 120min [4-0], Ham-Kam win
02/05 23:59
FT 
 Lysekloster
FK Haugesund 
02/05 23:30
FT 
 Junkeren
Levanger 
02/05 22:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Stjordals Blink 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Grorud IL
Valerenga 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Orkla
Ranheim IL 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Raufoss 
19/04 23:59
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
KFUM Oslo 
19/04 23:59
FT 
 Sk Trygg Lade
Rosenborg 
19/04 22:45
FT 
 Melbo
Bodo Glimt 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Valdres
Brumunddal 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Junkeren
Mo IL 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Tynset
Ham-Kam 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Junkeren
Mo IL 
19/04 01:00
AET 
 Valdres
Brumunddal 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Tynset
Ham-Kam 
19/04 00:15
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Brann 
19/04 00:15
FT 
 Sandviken Il
Brann 
18/04 23:59
 
 IF Floya
Tromsdalen UIL 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Tromsdalen UIL win