livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norway 3. Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
24/08 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Ullern 
24/08 01:15
FT 
 IF Floya
Skjervoy 
21/08 01:00
FT 
 Rommen Sk
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy 
20/08 02:00
FT 
 Donn
Floy Flekkeroy Il 
20/08 01:10
FT 
 Valerenga B
Drobak-Frogn IL 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Herd
Molde B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 SK Traeff
Stabaek B 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Orn-Horten 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Viking B
Staal Jorpeland 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Fana 
20/08 01:00
FT 
1 Verdal
Ray Heim B Team 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Start Kristiansand B 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Rosenborg B 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Rodde
Steinkjer 1
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Junkeren 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Staal Jorpeland
Vardeneset 
14/08 00:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Mjondalen If B 1
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Viking B 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Arvoll
Rommen Sk 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Nordstrand 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Brumunddal
Raufoss Il B 1
13/08 01:00
FT 
1 Molde B
SK Traeff 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Melhus 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Strindheim IL
Rosenborg B 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Mandalskameratene
Vindbjart 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Tonsberg
Valerenga B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Fana
Stromsgodset B 
13/08 00:00
FT 
1 Steinkjer
Kongsvinger Il B 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Fjora
Brann B 
12/08 21:00
FT 
 Tromso B
Lillestrom B 
12/08 20:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Aalesund B 
11/08 20:05
FT 
 Junkeren
Skjervoy 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Eidsvold TF
Spjelkavik 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Grei
Frigg 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 Bergen Nord
Lysekloster 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Brann B
Fyllingsdalen 
06/08 01:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Gjovik Ff 
05/08 23:00
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Ray Heim B Team 
04/08 22:00
FT 
 Melhus
Strindheim IL 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
Gjelleraasen Il 
03/08 19:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset B
Bergen Nord 
03/08 01:00
FT 
1 Rodde
Kolstad 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Bergen Nord
Sogndal B 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Raufoss Il B 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Kongsvinger Il B 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Fana
Stord IL 
29/07 00:00
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Os Turn Fotball 
28/07 19:00
FT 
 IF Floya
Bodo Glimt 2 1
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Steinkjer
Rosenborg B 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Skjetten Fotball
Junkeren 
22/07 00:00
FT 
 Os Turn Fotball
Djerv 1919 
21/07 23:00
FT 
1 Finnsnes
Tromso B 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
IF Floya 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset B
Brann B 
21/07 20:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Gjovik Ff 
20/07 20:00
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Steinkjer 
20/07 19:00
FT 
 Valdres
Vard Haugesund 
20/07 19:00
FT 
 Vestfossen
Bergen Nord 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Arvoll
Sparta Sarpsborg B