livescore - live soccer scores

Norway Norway 3. Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/06 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Sarpsborg B
Rommen Sk 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Molde B
Spjelkavik 
25/06 01:00
FT 
 Ready
Mjondalen If B 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Drobak-Frogn IL
Valerenga B 
25/06 00:00
FT 
2 Staal Jorpeland
Viking B 
25/06 00:00
FT 
 Ray Heim B Team
Orkla 
24/06 23:00
FT 
 Raufoss Il B
Rosenborg B 
24/06 21:00
FT 
 Tromso B
Bodo Glimt 2 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Gjelleraasen Il
Finnsnes 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Mandalskameratene
Start Kristiansand B 
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Junkeren
Lillestrom B 
23/06 20:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
SK Traeff 1
23/06 00:00
FT 
 Strindheim IL
Kongsvinger Il B 
22/06 22:00
FT 
1 Krakeroy IL
Eidsvold TF 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Harstad
Leknes 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Melbo
Skjetten Fotball 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Storms Bk
Floy Flekkeroy Il 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Follo
Lokomotiv Oslo 
22/06 22:00
FT 
1 Orn-Horten
Ullern 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Bergen Nord
Fyllingsdalen 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Gjovik Ff
Melhus 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Kolstad
Verdal 1
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Brumunddal 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Frigg
Tonsber 
22/06 21:30
FT 
 Aalesund B
Nordstrand 1
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Lyn Oslo
Halsen 
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Brodd
Vindbjart 1
22/06 20:00
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Stord IL 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Lorenskog
Herd 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Madla Il
Flint 
22/06 19:00
FT 
 Pors Grenland
Bryne B 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Vardeneset
Donn 
22/06 01:00
FT 
 Fjora
Os Turn Fotball 
22/06 00:30
FT 
 Steinkjer
Rodde 
19/06 02:00
FT 
 Krakeroy IL
Stabaek B 
18/06 02:00
FT 
 Mjondalen If B
Frigg 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Nordstrand
Sparta Sarpsborg B 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Ready 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Bryne B
Vardeneset 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal B
Fjora 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Melhus
Ray Heim B Team 
18/06 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Strindheim IL 
18/06 00:00
FT 
 Rodde
Raufoss Il B 
17/06 23:30
FT 
1 Rommen Sk
Aalesund B 
17/06 23:00
FT 
1 Os Turn Fotball
Stromsgodset B 
17/06 23:00
FT 
 Lillestrom B
Tromso B 
17/06 01:30
FT 
 Kongsvinger Il B
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Bodo Glimt 2
Melbo 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Vestfossen
Fana 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Harstad
Gjelleraasen Il 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand B
Brodd 
16/06 00:00
FT 
 Ullern
Norild 
16/06 00:00
FT 
1 Verdal
Steinkjer 1
16/06 00:00
FT 
 SK Traeff
Molde B 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Tonsberg
Drobak-Frogn IL 
15/06 22:00
FT 
1 Orkla
Kolstad 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Skjetten Fotball 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Brumunddal
Gjovik Ff 
15/06 21:00
FT 
 Vindbjart
Madla Il 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Oslo
Orn-Horten