livescore - live soccer scores

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland League Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
17/11 03:45
AET 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Coleraine win
17/11 03:45
AET 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Cliftonville 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Glenavon Lurgan win
17/11 03:45
FT 
1 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Linfield FC 1
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Annagh United
Cliftonville 
13/10 02:45
AET 
 Ards
Warrenpoint Town 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-4]
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Armagh City
Carrick Rangers 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Knockbreda Parish 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ballinamallard United 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Harland Wolff Welders 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Crusaders FC 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Knockbreda Parish 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Bangor City FC 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Glentoran 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Donegal Celtic 
31/08 02:45
AET 
 Institute
Harland Wolff Welders 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
31/08 02:45
AET 
 Armagh City
Dergview 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Annagh United
Glentoran 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Newry City 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Carrick Rangers 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Dundela 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Newington 1
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Donegal Celtic 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Sport Leisure Swifts 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Limavady United 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Tobermore United 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Lisburn Distillery 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Larne 
31/08 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Loughgall 1
31/08 02:45
AET 
 Warrenpoint Town
Banbridge Town 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2]
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Lurgan Celtic 
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ards 
16/12 03:45
AET 
 Ards
Coleraine 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
16/12 03:45
AET 
 Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
19/11 03:55
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 
19/11 03:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Coleraine 
19/11 03:45
AET 
 Ards
Ballinamallard United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[7-6]
19/11 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glentoran 
15/10 02:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
15/10 02:45
AET 
 Coleraine
Harland Wolff Welders 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1]
15/10 02:45
AET 
 Crusaders FC
Institute 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-4]
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Annagh United
Ards 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Limavady United
Ballymena United 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballinamallard United 
15/10 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Warrenpoint Town 
16/09 02:45
AET 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Annagh United 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dundela 
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Newington
Dungannon Swifts 
03/09 02:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Lisburn Distillery 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Banbridge Town 
02/09 02:45
AET 
 Carrick Rangers
Lurgan Celtic 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballyclare Comrades 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Knockbreda Parish 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Dergview
Ards 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Sport Leisure Swifts 
02/09 02:45
AET 
 Larne
Portadown FC 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-4]
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Limavady United
Bangor City FC 
02/09 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glebe Rangers