livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand Northern New Zealand League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/09 11:00
FT 
 Union Central
Glenfield Rovers 
29/08 15:30
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Manukau United 1
25/08 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Onehunga Sports 
25/08 11:00
FT 
 Union Central
Western Springs Afc 
18/08 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Western Springs Afc 
18/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Three Kings United 1
28/07 11:00
FT 
1 Manukau United
East Coast Bays 
28/07 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
22/07 11:00
AET 
 Auckland City
Waitakere City 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Auckland City win
07/07 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 1
07/07 11:00
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Onehunga Sports 
01/07 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Manukau United 
30/06 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Bay Olympic 
16/06 11:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Glenfield Rovers 
09/06 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
East Coast Bays 
09/06 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Three Kings United 
02/06 11:05
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
26/05 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Birkenhead United 
26/05 11:00
FT 
2 Glenfield Rovers
Auckland City 1
20/05 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
13/05 11:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Three Kings United 
05/05 13:15
FT 
 Western Springs Afc
Auckland City 
05/05 11:00
FT 
 Three Kings United
Bay Olympic 
28/04 11:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Manukau United 
25/04 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Union Central 
21/04 11:00
FT 
1 East Coast Bays
Hamilton Wanderers 
21/04 11:00
FT 
 Onehunga Sports
Three Kings United 
21/04 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Manukau United 
07/04 11:00
FT 
1 Bay Olympic
Auckland City 
30/03 10:30
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 
30/03 10:10
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Western Springs 
30/03 10:00
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Glenfield Rovers 1
24/03 12:30
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Birkenhead United 
24/03 12:15
FT 
 Western Springs
Hamilton Wanderers 
24/03 10:00
FT 
 Union Central
East Coast Bays 
10/09 11:40
FT 
 Auckland City
Onehunga Sports 
02/09 11:30
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Hamilton Wanderers 
02/09 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Manurewa Afc 
30/08 15:30
FT 
 Onehunga Sports
Union Central 
26/08 11:00
FT 
 Forrest Hill Milford
Waitakere City 
26/08 11:00
FT 
 Manurewa Afc
Three Kings United 
26/08 11:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Birkenhead United 
26/08 10:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Glenfield Rovers 
12/08 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Manurewa Afc 
05/08 11:00
FT 
1 Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Three Kings United 2
05/08 10:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Waitakere City 
29/07 10:45
FT 
1 Hamilton Wanderers
Onehunga Sports 
22/07 11:00
FT 
1 Glenfield Rovers
Bay Olympic 
22/07 11:00
FT 
 Onehunga Sports
Manurewa Afc 
15/07 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
East Coast Bays 
02/07 10:45
FT 
1 Union Central
Birkenhead United 
01/07 11:00
 
 Glenfield Rovers
Three Kings United 
17/06 10:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Manurewa Afc 
10/06 11:00
FT 
 Forrest Hill Milford
Birkenhead United 
10/06 11:00
FT 
 Manurewa Afc
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
10/06 11:00
FT 
 Onehunga Sports
Bay Olympic 
10/06 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Three Kings United 
10/06 10:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
East Coast Bays 
03/06 11:00
FT 
 Three Kings United
Union Central 1
03/06 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
East Coast Bays 1