livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Netherlands Reserve League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/04 22:00
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
16/04 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Achilles 29 Reserves 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Willem Ii Reserves 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
09/04 19:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
1 Achilles 29 Reserves
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
De Graafschap R 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
08/04 20:00
FT 
1 Feyenoord Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
03/04 00:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 1
26/03 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
26/03 01:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Twente Enschede Am. 
20/03 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
19/03 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 
19/03 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
18/03 20:30
 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Willem Ii Reserves 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Willem Ii Reserves 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
12/03 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
11/03 21:00
 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Twente Enschede Am. 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
De Graafschap 
05/03 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
26/02 21:00
 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
26/02 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Dordrecht Reserve 
25/02 21:00
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
19/02 21:00
 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Twente Enschede Am. 1
19/02 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Eindhoven Reserves 1
19/02 01:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Feyenoord Reserve 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 1
13/02 01:40
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
De Graafschap 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Willem Ii Reserves 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
11/02 21:00
 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
05/02 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
30/01 01:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
29/01 21:00
 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
29/01 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Sc Heerenveen 2 
29/01 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve 
29/01 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
28/01 21:00
 
 Emmen Reserves
Nec Nijmegen Am 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
25/12 19:00
 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Feyenoord Reserve 
12/12 01:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
De Graafschap R 
11/12 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
11/12 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Jong Zwolle Reserve