livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Netherlands Ligue 3 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
08/06 23:00
AET 
 Quick boys
Vv sint bavo 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Quick boys win
08/06 20:30
FT 
2 Lienden
ASWH 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 ASWH
Lienden 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Quick boys 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 Goes
Lienden 
22/04 21:30
FT 
 HHC Hardenberg
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
de Treffers 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 de Treffers
Lienden 
27/01 21:30
FT 
 Lienden
Koninklijke Hfc 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Excelsior Maassluis 
26/01 22:30
FT 
 VV Katwijk
de Treffers 
26/01 21:30
FT 
 BVV Barendrecht
Spakenburg 
26/01 21:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
Kozakken Boys 
19/01 22:05
FT 
1 IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Kozakken Boys 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
VV Katwijk 
19/01 21:30
FT 
 Scheveningen
Lienden 2
12/01 22:30
FT 
 VV Katwijk
Koninklijke Hfc 1
12/01 22:00
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen 
12/01 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Excelsior Maassluis 
12/01 21:00
 
 AFC Amsterdam
IJsselmeervogels 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 de Treffers
Spakenburg 
15/12 22:30
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
BVV Barendrecht 
15/12 22:30
FT 
 HHC Hardenberg
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
15/12 22:00
FT 
 IJsselmeervogels
Rijnsburgse Boys 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
Lienden 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Scheveningen
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Gelders Veenendaalse VV 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
VV Katwijk 
09/12 21:30
FT 
1 Lienden
AFC Amsterdam 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
Vitesse Arnhem Am 
25/11 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
de Treffers 
17/11 22:30
FT 
 Lienden
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 
17/11 22:30
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Scheveningen 
17/11 22:00
 
 Kozakken Boys
BVV Barendrecht 
17/11 21:30
 
 AFC Amsterdam
HHC Hardenberg 
25/07 01:30
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Az Alkmaar 2 
09/05 02:00
FT 
 VV Katwijk
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 
25/04 02:00
FT 
 Lisse
de Treffers 
25/04 00:30
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
HHC Hardenberg 
02/04 23:59
FT 
 Rijnsburgse Boys
Lienden 1
02/04 21:30
FT 
 BVV Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Excelsior Maassluis 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 HHC Hardenberg
IJsselmeervogels 
02/04 20:30
FT 
 de Treffers
Kozakken Boys 
02/04 20:30
FT 
 Achilles 29
Asv De Dijk 
23/03 03:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Vvog 
18/03 21:30
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
TEC 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Lienden
de Treffers 1
20/01 21:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
IJsselmeervogels 1
14/01 21:30
FT 
 de Treffers
Asv De Dijk 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 HHC Hardenberg
TEC 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 Lienden
Achilles 29 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Lisse 
13/01 22:30
FT 
 IJsselmeervogels
BVV Barendrecht 
17/12 21:30
FT 
 Uitspanning Na
Ofc Oostzaan 
17/12 01:00
FT 
 Achilles 29
Rijnsburgse Boys 
16/12 23:00
FT 
 Asv De Dijk
VV Katwijk 
16/12 22:30
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Lienden 
16/12 22:30
FT 
1 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
HHC Hardenberg