livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Netherlands Amstel Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/01 03:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen 
24/01 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Willem II 
23/01 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnhem 
21/12 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Utrecht 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Vitesse Arnhem 
20/12 03:45
AET 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Ajax Amsterdam 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
20/12 02:45
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 |Odin 59|
SC Heerenveen 
19/12 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Zwolle 1
19/12 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk 
19/12 01:30
FT 
 Willem II
AFC Amsterdam 
02/11 03:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard 
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles 
01/11 02:45
FT 
 Willem II
Spakenburg 
01/11 02:45
FT 
 Kfc Katelijne Waver
SC Heerenveen 
01/11 02:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
VVV Venlo 
01/11 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
ASWH 1
01/11 02:45
FT 
 Emmen
|Odin 59| 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Vitesse Arnhem 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Zwolle 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Almere City FC 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Sv Urk
Roda JC Kerkrade 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Noordwijk 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Koninklijke Hfc 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
Oss 1
31/10 01:30
AET 
 PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
28/09 02:45
FT 
 Gemert
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
28/09 01:45
FT 
1 Utrecht
MVV Maastricht 1
28/09 00:30
FT 
 Groningen
Twente Enschede 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Mvv alcides
AZ Alkmaar 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Ofc Oostzaan
Emmen 
27/09 02:45
FT 
 HVV Te Werve
Ajax Amsterdam 
27/09 01:45
AET 
1 Vv Dovo
Sv Urk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
27/09 01:45
FT 
1 Rksv Groene Ster
TEC 
27/09 01:45
AET 
 VV Katwijk
SC Heerenveen 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
27/09 01:45
FT 
 Volendam
Vitesse Arnhem 
27/09 01:45
FT 
 Staphorst
Zwolle 
27/09 01:45
FT 
1 Eemdijk
ASWH 
27/09 00:30
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
PSV Eindhoven 
26/09 23:00
FT 
 OJC Rosmalen
ADO Den Haag 
26/09 02:45
AET 
1 SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Kozakken Boys
Ons Sneek 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Dordrecht 90 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 DVS'33 Ermelo
Roda JC Kerkrade 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Den Bosch
Heracles Almelo 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Volendam
Willem II 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Eindhoven 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Fortuna Sittard 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Harkemase Boys 1
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Noordwijk
Sparta Rotterdam 
26/09 01:45
FT 
 |Odin 59|
Lisse 
26/09 01:45
AET 
 Rijnsburgse Boys
Oss 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Rkvv westlandia
VVV Venlo 
26/09 01:45
AET 
2 Scheveningen
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3]
26/09 01:45
FT 
 Spakenburg
DFS 
26/09 01:45
AET 
 Vv sint bavo
De Graafschap 1
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-5]
26/09 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 AFC Amsterdam
Telstar 1