livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Eredivisie Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 23:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Groningen 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Willem II
Twente Enschede 
04/12 19:30
FT 
1 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Zwolle 
04/12 02:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar 
04/12 02:45
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
PSV Eindhoven 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
SC Heerenveen 
03/12 03:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen 
27/11 23:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam 
27/11 19:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC Kerkrade 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Twente Enschede 
27/11 02:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag 
27/11 02:45
FT 
 Zwolle
Groningen 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
SBV Excelsior 
26/11 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II 
20/11 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Zwolle 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
NEC Nijmegen 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Utrecht 1
20/11 19:30
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
AZ Alkmaar 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Sparta Rotterdam 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Groningen
ADO Den Haag 
20/11 02:45
FT 
 Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 
20/11 01:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Vitesse Arnhem 
20/11 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles 
06/11 23:45
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Ajax Amsterdam 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Heracles Almelo 
06/11 19:30
FT 
 Utrecht
SBV Excelsior 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Zwolle
Roda JC Kerkrade 
06/11 02:45
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Groningen 
06/11 02:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Twente Enschede 
06/11 01:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Willem II 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen 
30/10 23:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Zwolle
Go Ahead Eagles 1
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SBV Excelsior 
30/10 01:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam 
30/10 01:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
PSV Eindhoven 
30/10 00:30
FT 
 Willem II
Groningen 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Roda JC Kerkrade 
23/10 22:45
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Groningen
AZ Alkmaar 
23/10 18:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Vitesse Arnhem 
23/10 02:45
FT 
1 Willem II
Utrecht 
23/10 01:45
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam 
23/10 01:45
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
ADO Den Haag 
23/10 00:30
FT 
1 Go Ahead Eagles
Twente Enschede 
22/10 02:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Zwolle 
16/10 22:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Ajax Amsterdam 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Roda JC Kerkrade 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
16/10 18:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Zwolle 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse Arnhem 
16/10 02:45
FT 
2 Groningen
SC Heerenveen