livescore - live soccer scores

Montenegro Montenegro CUP Livescore - Live Football Results

 
31/05 02:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Lovcen Cetinje 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
OFK Petrovac 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Mornar 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Zeta
OFK Petrovac 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
07/11 22:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Ofk Igalo 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Zeta 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Mornar
Lovcen Cetinje 
24/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Zeta 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Kom Podgorica
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Lovcen Cetinje 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Mornar
Arsenal Tivat 
24/10 19:30
AET 
 Ofk Titograd
OFK Petrovac 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3]
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Kom Podgorica 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Rudar Pljevlja
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 OFK Petrovac
Ofk Titograd 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Zeta
Grbalj Radanovici 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Mornar 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Decic Tuzi 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Iskra Danilovgrad 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tivat
Jezero Plav 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Otrant
Mladost Ljeskopolje 
30/08 22:00
FT 
1 Ofk Borac Bijelo Polje
Decic Tuzi 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Berane
Rudar Pljevlja 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
OFK Petrovac 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Lovcen Cetinje 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Ribnica
Kom Podgorica 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Stijena
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Hajduk Bar
Mornar 
31/05 02:30
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
02/05 23:00
AET 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
90min [1-2], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Mladost 069 Podgorica win
02/05 23:00
AET 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Ofk Igalo 
90min [1-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],
18/04 22:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
Grbalj Radanovici 
18/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
22/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
Mornar 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Ofk Igalo 
22/11 20:00
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Ibar Rozaje 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Mornar
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
Lovcen Cetinje 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Grbalj Radanovici 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Berane
Lovcen Cetinje 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Bokelj Kotor
Grbalj Radanovici 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Ibar Rozaje
Otrant 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Mornar
Decic Tuzi 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Zeta
Mladost 069 Podgorica 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Ofk Igalo
Crvena Stijena 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Rudar Pljevlja 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Otrant
Ibar Rozaje 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Grbalj Radanovici
Bokelj Kotor 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Decic Tuzi
Mornar 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
Zeta 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Lovcen Cetinje
Berane