livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Primera Divison A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
28/04 10:45
 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
28/04 09:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Venados 
25/04 08:00
 
 Venados
Atletico San Luis 
22/04 09:00
FT 
1 Cimarrones De Sonora
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
22/04 06:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Venados 
21/04 10:00
 
 Atletico San Luis
Celaya 
21/04 08:00
 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
19/04 10:00
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cimarrones De Sonora 
19/04 08:00
 
 Venados
Zacatepec 
15/04 07:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Zacatepec 1
14/04 08:00
FT 
 Juarez
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
14/04 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
14/04 06:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Atlante 
13/04 11:30
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Correcaminos Uat 
13/04 09:30
FT 
 Venados
Mineros De Zacatecas 
13/04 08:00
 
 Atletico San Luis
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/04 07:00
FT 
1 Correcaminos Uat
Uaem Potros 
07/04 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Juarez 
07/04 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
07/04 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Cimarrones De Sonora 
06/04 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Venados 
06/04 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Tampico Madero 
01/04 08:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
01/04 02:00
FT 
 Celaya
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
31/03 09:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
31/03 08:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Correcaminos Uat 
30/03 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
30/03 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Cimarrones De Sonora 
30/03 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Zacatepec 1
24/03 11:00
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Juarez 
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Juarez 
18/03 08:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Uaem Potros 
17/03 11:00
 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Mineros De Zacatecas 1
17/03 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Venados 1
16/03 11:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Tampico Madero 
16/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Atletico San Luis 
16/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Celaya 
11/03 07:00
FT 
 Juarez
Uaem Potros 
10/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Zacatepec 
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Correcaminos Uat 
09/03 11:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
09/03 10:30
FT 
1 Venados
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1
09/03 10:00
 
 Atletico San Luis
Atlante 
09/03 09:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Celaya 
07/03 11:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
07/03 09:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Juarez 
06/03 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Atletico San Luis 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
06/03 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Tampico Madero 
06/03 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Mineros De Zacatecas 
04/03 02:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
03/03 11:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Atlante 1
03/03 09:00
 
 Atletico San Luis
Cimarrones De Sonora 
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Venados
Correcaminos Uat 
03/03 07:00
FT 
 Celaya
Uaem Potros 1
03/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
25/02 08:00
FT 
 Juarez
Celaya 1
25/02 02:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Atletico San Luis