livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Primera Divison A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/05 08:05
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
06/05 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
30/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
27/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
23/04 01:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1
22/04 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
20/04 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
19/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
16/04 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Zacatepec 
16/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atlante 1
15/04 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 1
15/04 05:30
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
09/04 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
08/04 09:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
08/04 07:30
FT 
 Celaya
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 1
02/04 01:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atletico San Luis 
01/04 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Correcaminos Uat 
01/04 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
01/04 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Celaya 
01/04 07:00
FT 
 Juarez
Zacatepec 
31/03 10:30
FT 
 Venados
Cimarrones De Sonora 
31/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Murcielagos 
31/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Uaem Potros 
25/03 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
25/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
24/03 12:00
FT 
 Murcielagos
Tampico Madero 1
24/03 11:35
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Atlante 
24/03 10:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Juarez 1
24/03 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Mineros De Zacatecas 
24/03 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
24/03 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Venados 
19/03 02:00
FT 
1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Zacatepec 1
18/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 
18/03 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Cimarrones De Sonora 1
18/03 09:00
FT 
1 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 1
18/03 09:00
FT 
 Juarez
Murcielagos 
18/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Atletico San Luis 
17/03 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Correcaminos Uat 
17/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
11/03 09:00
FT 
1 Celaya
Mineros De Zacatecas 
11/03 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
10/03 12:00
FT 
2 Murcielagos
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
10/03 11:36
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Juarez 
10/03 10:30
FT 
1 Venados
Correcaminos Uat 
10/03 10:30
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
10/03 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Uaem Potros 1
10/03 09:00
FT 
 Atlante
Tampico Madero 
04/03 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
04/03 10:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Venados 1
04/03 08:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Atlante 1
04/03 07:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cimarrones De Sonora 
04/03 06:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Zacatepec 3
03/03 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Atletico San Luis 
03/03 09:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Celaya 
25/02 10:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Juarez 1
25/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Mineros De Zacatecas 
25/02 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Correcaminos Uat 
25/02 07:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Uaem Potros 
24/02 12:00
FT 
 Murcielagos
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
24/02 11:36
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Leones Univ Guadalajara 1