livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Mexico Segunda Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/05 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Club Canoneros Marina 
09/05 09:30
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Ocelotes De La Unach 
09/05 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Saltillo
Club Canoneros Marina 
09/05 07:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Loros Universidad 
04/05 08:10
FT 
 Mineros De Fresnillo
Club Canoneros Marina 
03/05 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Atletico Reynosa 1
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
02/05 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Loros Universidad 
29/04 00:00
FT 
 Necaxa Ii
Unam Pumas Ii 
28/04 09:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cafessa
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Toluca Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Necaxa Ii 1
25/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Irapuato 
25/04 05:00
FT 
 Tuxtla
Loros Universidad 
21/04 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Canamy
Reboceros De La Piedad 
20/04 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Loros Universidad 
20/04 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Dorados B 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Cd Albinegros Orizaba 
16/04 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Gladiadores
Deportivo Cafessa 
14/04 09:35
FT 
1 Reboceros De La Piedad
Real Zamora 
13/04 10:20
FT 
 Murcielagos
Universidad Guadalajara Ii 
13/04 10:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Correcaminos 2 1
13/04 06:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Ciervos 
13/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Atletico Saltillo 
13/04 05:00
FT 
 Coyotes
Sporting Canamy 
13/04 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Tuxtla 1
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Club America Ii 
09/04 06:00
FT 
 Ua Zacatecas
Toluca Ii 
08/04 01:00
FT 
 Universidad Guadalajara Ii
Atletico Reynosa 
07/04 09:00
FT 
 Irapuato
Cd Albinegros Orizaba 2
07/04 07:05
FT 
1 Correcaminos 2
Ua De Chihuahua 
07/04 04:00
FT 
 Intel Paja
Unam Pumas Ii 
06/04 06:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Club Canoneros Marina 
06/04 00:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Tuxtla 
03/04 06:00
FT 
 Potosino
Atletico Saltillo 
03/04 01:10
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Atletico Reynosa 
02/04 07:00
FT 
 Club Canoneros Marina
Dorados B 
31/03 10:00
FT 
1 Reboceros De La Piedad
Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1
31/03 06:00
FT 
 Loros Universidad
Correcaminos 2 
31/03 06:00
FT 
 Pioneros De Cancun
Real Zamora 
31/03 01:00
FT 
 Coyotes
Cocodrilos De Tabasco 
30/03 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Cimarrones De Sonora Ii 
30/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Potosino 
30/03 00:00
FT 
 Club America Ii
Intel Paja 
30/03 00:00
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Irapuato 
26/03 07:00
FT 
1 Universidad Guadalajara Ii
Coras De Nayarit 1
24/03 09:10
FT 
 Irapuato
Club America Ii 
23/03 11:10
FT 
 Pacific
Estudiantes Tecos 
23/03 07:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Club Canoneros Marina 
23/03 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
23/03 05:00
FT 
 Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Coyotes 
23/03 01:00
FT 
1 Necaxa Ii
Atletico Reynosa 
16/03 11:00
FT 
 Coras De Nayarit
Tepatitlan De Morelos 
16/03 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Tecos
Murcielagos 
16/03 00:05
FT 
 Club America Ii
Ua Zacatecas 
16/03 00:05
FT 
 Unam Pumas Ii
Sporting Canamy 
12/03 07:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora Ii
Chivas Guadalajara 2 
09/03 07:00
FT 
 Ocelotes De La Unach
Mineros De Zacatecas Ii 
09/03 05:00
FT 
 Ciervos
Calor De San Pedro