livescore - live soccer scores

Mexico Mexico Copa Livescore - Live Football Results

 
15/03 09:00
AET 
 Juarez
Veracruz 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Juarez win
14/03 10:55
FT 
 Club America
Chivas Guadalajara 
13/03 11:05
FT 
 Morelia
Club Tijuana 
13/03 09:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
28/02 11:15
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Atletico San Luis 2
28/02 11:15
AET 
 Juarez
Leon 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Juarez win
28/02 09:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Zacatepec 1
28/02 09:00
 
 Veracruz
Mineros De Zacatecas 
27/02 11:15
FT 
 Club America
Pachuca 
27/02 11:15
AET 
 Club Tijuana
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Club Tijuana win
27/02 11:15
AET 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Atlas 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa win
27/02 09:00
AET 
1 Morelia
Puebla 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-0], Morelia win
21/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Queretaro 
21/02 11:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
21/02 09:00
FT 
 Juarez
Puebla 
21/02 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Chivas Guadalajara 
20/02 11:05
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Pachuca 
20/02 11:00
FT 
 Cruz Azul
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
20/02 11:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Mineros De Zacatecas 
20/02 09:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Atletico San Luis 
20/02 09:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Morelia 
13/02 11:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Zacatepec 
07/02 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Lobos Buap 
07/02 11:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
07/02 09:00
FT 
1 Atlante
Club Tijuana 1
07/02 09:00
FT 
1 Queretaro
Zacatepec 
07/02 09:00
FT 
 Leon
Cruz Azul 
06/02 11:00
FT 
 Club America
Necaxa 
06/02 11:00
FT 
 Morelia
Uaem Potros 
06/02 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Tampico Madero 
06/02 09:00
FT 
2 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Atlas 
31/01 11:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
31/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Club America 
31/01 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Leon 
31/01 09:00
FT 
 Lobos Buap
Veracruz 
30/01 11:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Correcaminos Uat 
30/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Pumas UNAM 
30/01 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Atlante 
30/01 09:00
FT 
1 Tampico Madero
Juarez 
30/01 09:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Cimarrones De Sonora 
24/01 11:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Club Tijuana 
24/01 11:00
FT 
 Club America
Atletico San Luis 
24/01 11:00
FT 
 Morelia
Correcaminos Uat 
24/01 09:00
FT 
1 Zacatepec
Queretaro 
24/01 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Cruz Azul 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Lobos Buap 
23/01 11:00
FT 
 Atlas
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Juarez 
23/01 09:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Cimarrones De Sonora 
17/01 11:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Uaem Potros 1
17/01 11:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM 
17/01 09:00
 
 Queretaro
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
17/01 09:00
 
 Cruz Azul
Leon 
16/01 11:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Atlante 
16/01 11:00
FT 
 Mineros De Zacatecas
Veracruz 
16/01 11:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
16/01 09:00
FT 
1 Juarez
Tampico Madero 
16/01 09:00
FT 
1 Necaxa
Club America 
10/01 11:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Necaxa 
10/01 09:00
FT 
 Tampico Madero
Puebla