livescore - live soccer scores

Malta Malta Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 03:15
FT 
 Senglea Athletic
Mosta 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Tarxien Rainbows 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Floriana
Hamrun Spartans 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Mellieha
Lija Athletic 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
St Andrews 
01/12 02:00
FT 
 Qormi
Hibernians FC 
01/12 01:00
FT 
 Birzebbuga
Zebbug Rangers 
07/09 02:00
FT 
1 Ghajnsielem
Xewkija Tigers 
07/09 00:00
FT 
 Gharb Rangers
Xghajra Tornados 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Msida St Joseph 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Qala Saints
Gharghur 
03/09 00:00
FT 
 Victoria Wanderers
Mtarfa 
02/09 02:00
FT 
 Sannat Lions
Ta Xbiex 
02/09 01:00
FT 
 Marsaskala
Dingli Swallows 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 St Lawrence Spurs
Ghaxaq 
21/01 23:00
FT 
 Pieta Hotspurs
Valletta FC 
21/01 21:00
FT 
1 Hibernians FC
Xewkija Tigers 
20/01 21:00
FT 
1 Mosta
Zejtun Corinthians 
20/01 21:00
FT 
1 Tarxien Rainbows
Lija Athletic 
20/01 02:00
AET 
 Birkirkara FC
San Gwann 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Birkirkara FC win
03/12 23:15
FT 
 Kercem Ajax
Zebbug Rangers 
03/12 23:00
AET 
 Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Marsaxlokk
Zejtun Corinthians 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Xewkija Tigers
Vittoriosa Stars 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Swieqi United
Tarxien Rainbows 
02/12 23:15
AET 
1 Naxxar Lions
Floriana 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
02/12 23:15
FT 
 Balzan
Gudja United 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 St Andrews
Sliema Wanderers FC 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia
Birkirkara FC 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Hibernians FC
Victoria Hotspurs 
02/12 03:15
FT 
 Mosta
Mqabba 
02/12 01:00
AET 
 Siggiewi
Pieta Hotspurs 1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
22/10 23:15
AET 
 Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
22/10 23:15
FT 
 Mgarr United
Mqabba 
22/10 23:15
FT 
 San Gwann
St Georges 
22/10 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Birzebbuga 
22/10 21:00
AET 
 Gudja United
Rabat Ajax 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[3-0]
22/10 21:00
AET 
 Attard
Kercem Ajax 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Zurrieq
Qrendi 
22/10 20:00
FT 
 Xewkija Tigers
Xghajra Tornados 
21/10 23:15
FT 
 Stvenera
Kalkara 
21/10 23:15
FT 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Dingli Swallows 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Gharghur
Vittoriosa Stars 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Fgura United
Qormi 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Mellieha
Swieqi United 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Siggiewi
Luqa St Andrews 
21/09 01:00
AET 
 Ghajnsielem
Kirkop United 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[8-7]
11/09 02:15
FT 
 Mtarfa
Dingli Swallows 
11/09 02:00
FT 
 Victoria Wanderers
Xewkija Tigers 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Mdina Knights
Mellieha 
10/09 23:59
FT 
 Victoria Hotspurs
Nadur Youngster 
10/09 02:15
FT 
 Ta Xbiex
Stvenera 
09/09 23:59
FT 
 Zurrieq
Qala Saints 
19/01 03:15
FT 
 Hamrun Spartans
Mqabba 
19/01 03:00
FT 
1 Balzan
Valletta FC 1
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Marsa
Pembroke Athleta 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Victoria Wanderers
St Andrews 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Sliema Wanderers FC
Qrendi 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Floriana
Ghajnsielem 
18/01 03:15
AET 
 Vittoriosa Stars
Senglea Athletic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Senglea Athletic win