livescore - live soccer scores

Luxembourg Luxembourg National Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
30/09 02:15
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 
30/09 02:15
FT 
 Una Strassen
Us Mondorf-les-bains 1
30/09 02:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Us Rumelange 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Us Rumelange 
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
UN Kaerjeng 97 
11/09 23:59
FT 
 Una Strassen
Fola Esch 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
F91 Dudelange 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Canach
Differdange 03 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Racing Union Luxemburg 
29/08 01:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Jeunesse Esch 
29/08 00:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
28/08 23:59
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Jeunesse Canach 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 UN Kaerjeng 97
Victoria Rosport 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Union Titus Petange 
27/08 23:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Una Strassen 
27/08 01:45
FT 
 Fola Esch
Progres Niedercorn 
21/08 23:59
FT 
 Una Strassen
Differdange 03 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Canach
Hamm Rm Benfica 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
UN Kaerjeng 97 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Racing Union Luxemburg 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
F91 Dudelange 
20/08 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Us Rumelange 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Fola Esch
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Jeunesse Esch 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Jeunesse Canach 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
UN Kaerjeng 97 
14/08 23:59
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Una Strassen 
13/08 23:59
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Victoria Rosport 
13/08 01:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Progres Niedercorn 
09/08 02:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Union Titus Petange 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Racing Union Luxemburg 
07/08 23:59
FT 
 Una Strassen
Hamm Rm Benfica 
07/08 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Differdange 03 
07/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Us Rumelange 
07/08 22:00
FT 
 UN Kaerjeng 97
Fola Esch 
06/08 23:59
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse Canach 
28/05 01:30
AET 
 Wiltz 71
Jeunesse Canach 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Jeunesse Canach win
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Differdange 03 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 CS Grevenmacher
Una Strassen 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Victoria Rosport 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Wiltz 71 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Jeunesse Esch 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Racing Union Luxemburg 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Us Rumelange 
14/05 23:59
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
CS Grevenmacher 
14/05 01:40
FT 
 Wiltz 71
Etzella Ettelbruck 
14/05 01:40
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Hamm Rm Benfica 
14/05 01:40
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Fola Esch 
14/05 01:40
FT 
 Una Strassen
Progres Niedercorn 
14/05 01:40
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
F91 Dudelange 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Racing Union Luxemburg 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Una Strassen 
08/05 22:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Fola Esch 
08/05 20:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 CS Grevenmacher
Wiltz 71