livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania Lithuania Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/09 19:00
FT 
3 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
05/07 23:30
FT 
 Svyturys Marijampolė
Babrungas 
30/06 00:30
AET 
 Koralas
Dziugas Telsiai 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
25/06 01:30
FT 
 Stumbras
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Klaipedos Granitas
Stumbras 
19/06 00:30
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
18/06 21:00
FT 
 Elektrenu Versme
Koralas 
17/06 00:30
FT 
 Adiada
Saulininkas 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Babrungas
Silute 
15/06 23:10
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Krusa
Svyturys Marijampolė 
12/06 23:00
AET 
 Lietava Jonava
Suduva 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
12/06 17:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Utenis Utena 
12/06 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Banga Gargzdai 
11/06 23:59
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai 
11/06 22:30
FT 
 Ateitis
Atlantas Klaipeda 
11/06 22:00
AET 
 Eurostandartas
Sspc Radviliskis 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4]
11/06 22:00
FT 
 Lygis
Trakai 
11/06 21:00
FT 
 Sveikata
Baltija Panevezys 
11/06 18:00
FT 
 Fa Dainava
Palanga 
08/06 22:45
FT 
 Navigatoriai Vlnius
Rotalis 
13/04 23:59
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
12/04 23:59
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Suduva 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Stumbras 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
03/11 23:59
FT 
 Trakai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Utenis Utena 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
30/09 23:59
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Trakai
Kruoja Pakruojis  
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Suduva 
30/09 21:00
AET 
 Lietava Jonava
Klaipedos Granitas 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
30/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Tauras Taurage
Stumbras 
30/09 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Siauliai 
29/09 23:59
FT 
 Taskas
Kauno Zalgiris 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Prelegentai Vilnius
Utenis Utena 
23/09 01:00
FT 
 Prelegentai Vilnius
Baltija Panevezys 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Taskas
Visaginas 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
Utenis Utena 
22/09 22:00
Postp. 
 Druskininkai
Banga Gargzdai 
22/09 22:00
AET 
 FK Tauras Taurage
MRU 
90 minutes[4-4],120 minutes[5-4]
22/09 22:00
FT 
 FBK Kaunas
Kauno Zalgiris 
22/09 22:00
AET 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Nevezis 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[7-1]
22/09 21:30
FT 
 Kazlu Ruda
Lietava Jonava 
05/09 21:00
FT 
 Koralas
Visaginas 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Druskininkai
Gariunai Vilnius 
02/09 23:30
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Silute 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Prelegentai Vilnius
Sveikata 
25/08 23:59
FT 
 Auska
Dziugas Telsiai 
25/08 23:30
FT 
 Svyturys Marijampolė
FBK Kaunas 
25/08 23:30
FT 
 Lifosa Kedainiai
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis 
23/08 20:00
AET 
 Olimpija Vilnius
Taskas 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
23/05 19:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda 
06/05 23:30
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kazlu Ruda 
05/05 23:30
FT 
 Spyris Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
23/04 00:30
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Spyris Kaunas 
20/04 22:30
FT 
 Kazlu Ruda
Atlantas Klaipeda