livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia Latvia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/07 00:30
FT 
 Ogres Fk 33
Rigas Futbola Skola 
17/07 23:00
AET 
 Skonto FC
Jelgava 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Jekabpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
17/07 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
17/07 22:00
FT 
1 Babite
Metta/LU Riga 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/07 19:30
FT 
 Caramba
Liepajas Metalurgs 
08/07 01:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rezekne / Bjss 
06/07 23:00
FT 
 Babite
Fk Valmiera 
04/07 23:59
FT 
 Igate / Tami Tami
Tukums-2000 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Jfc Dobele
Skonto FC 
03/07 22:30
FT 
 Alberts
Caramba 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Nica
Fk Auda Riga 
03/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Ogres Fk 33 
02/07 23:00
AET 
 Dvsk Traktors
Mersrags 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Olaines
Jdfs Alberts 
02/07 23:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Jekabpils 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Kuldigas Nss/nikers
Saldus 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Dobele
Staiceles Bebri 
02/07 20:00
FT 
 Kraslava
Fortuna 
27/06 03:30
FT 
 Cesis
Aliance 
16/06 00:30
FT 
 Cesis
Salaspils 
11/06 18:00
FT 
 Talsu Nss / Laidze
Upesciems 
10/06 23:59
FT 
 Grobina
Kraslava 
05/06 21:00
FT 
 Plavinas Dm
Nica 
05/06 19:00
AET 
 Limbazi
Fk Dobele 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3]
05/06 15:15
FT 
 Riga United
Igate / Tami Tami 
04/06 23:00
FT 
 Kuldigas Nss/nikers
Salacgriva 
04/06 20:00
AET 
 Ludzas SK
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
22/05 21:10
FT 
1 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
04/05 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
04/05 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Bfc Daugavpils 
27/04 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Spartaks Jurmala 
27/04 23:00
FT 
1 Jelgava
FK Ventspils 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Babite
Jelgava 
10/04 20:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Bfc Daugavpils 
09/04 20:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Skonto FC 
09/04 19:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
26/04 21:00
AET 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
05/04 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Bfc Daugavpils 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Ogres Fk 33
Spartaks Jurmala 
04/04 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Daugava Riga 
04/04 19:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Skonto FC 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Gulbene 2005
FK Ventspils 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 Jurmala
Jelgava 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Ogres Fk 33
Daugava Daugavpils 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Varaviksne Liepaja
Liepajas Metalurgs 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Skonto FC 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Daugava Riga 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Rinuzi
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
12/07 23:59
FT 
 Gulbene 2005
Staiceles Bebri 
12/07 23:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rezekne / Bjss 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Preilu 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Ogres Fk 33 
12/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Varaviksne Liepaja 
06/07 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Bandava