livescore - live soccer scores

Korea Korea FA Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/04 13:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Bucheon 1995 
31/03 14:00
FT 
 Pocheon Fc
Incheon University 
31/03 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Gyeongju Citizen Fc 
31/03 13:00
AET 
 Hwaseong Fc
Yong In University 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-3], Yong In University win
31/03 13:00
AET 
 Gimpo Fc
Pyeongtaek Citizen 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Gimpo Fc win
28/03 19:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Daejeon Citizen 
28/03 19:00
AET 
 Korea Republic University
Seoul E Land 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Korea Republic University win
28/03 18:30
AET 
 Gimhae City
Cheongju City 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Gimhae City win
28/03 18:30
FT 
 Suwon
Jungwon University 
28/03 18:00
FT 
 Anyang
Changwon City 
28/03 18:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Suwon University 
28/03 18:00
FT 
 Busan Transportation
Chungju Citizen 
28/03 18:00
AET 
 Gangneung
Busan Pukyongdae 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Gangneung win
28/03 18:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc 
28/03 18:00
FT 
 Cheonan City
Chonju University 
28/03 14:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Gwangju 
28/03 14:00
FT 
 Chuncheon Citizen
Jeonju Citizen 
28/03 14:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Yeoju Sejong 
28/03 13:00
AET 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gyeongju KHNP 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Gyeongju KHNP win
28/03 13:00
AET 
 Yangpyeong
Siheung City 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Yangpyeong win
18/03 14:00
 
 Chuncheon Citizen
Yangju Citizen Fc 
17/03 14:00
FT 
 Gwangju University
Jungwon University 
17/03 14:00
FT 
 Jesus Hospital
Yong In University 
17/03 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Buyeo 
17/03 14:00
AET 
 Pyeongtaek Citizen
Yeungnam University 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
17/03 14:00
FT 
 Pukyeong National University
Seoul United Fc 
17/03 13:00
FT 
 Incheon University
Daegu University 
17/03 13:00
AET 
 Yeoju Sejong
Smc Engineering 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
17/03 13:00
FT 
 Cheongju Jikji Fc
Siheung City 
17/03 12:00
AET 
 Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc
Icheon Citizen Fc 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
17/03 11:00
AET 
 Suwon University
Dong-eui University 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
15/03 14:00
AET 
 Jeonju University
Dongguk University 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
14/03 14:00
FT 
 Catholic Kwandong University
Ulsan University 
14/03 14:00
FT 
 Jeonju Citizen
Chosun University 
14/03 14:00
FT 
 Korea University
Soongsil University 
14/03 14:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Citizen Fc
Dankook University 
11/03 14:00
FT 
 Goyang Fc
Yangju Citizen Fc 
11/03 11:00
FT 
 Jungwon University
Inje University 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Dong-eui University
Seah Besteel 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Jesus Hospital
Mokpo Christian Hospital 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Sl Lighting
Buyeo 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon City Corporation
Daegu University 
10/03 14:00
FT 
 Paju Citizen Fc
Kyunghee University 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Seoul United Fc
Samsung Fc 
10/03 13:00
AET 
 Ajou University
Yeoju Sejong 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Woosuk University
Chungju Citizen 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Siheung City
Fuji Xerox Korea 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Sangji University
Dongguk University 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Yong In University
Pyeongchang 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Yeungnam University
Hanyang University 
10/03 13:00
FT 
 Fc Uijeongbu
Pukyeong National University 
10/03 11:00
AET 
 Smc Engineering
Busan I'Park 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
09/03 14:00
AET 
 Catholic Kwandong University
Cyber Hankuk University Of Foreign Studies 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
03/12 12:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Busan I'Park 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
25/10 18:30
AET 
 Busan I'Park
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Busan I'Park win
27/09 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Mokpo City 
09/08 19:00
FT 
1 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Mokpo City 
09/08 18:30
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2
09/08 18:30
AET 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Gwangju 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Suwon Samsung Bluewings win