livescore - live soccer scores

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Division 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/11 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Irtysh Pavlodar 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Taraz
Kaspyi Aktau 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Bolat Temirtau 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Ekibastuzets 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Kairat Academy 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Aktobe Zhas 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Taraz
Aktobe Zhas 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Baykonur 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Okzhetpes 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Bolat Temirtau 
21/10 16:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kaspyi Aktau 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Ekibastuzets 1
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Taraz
Tarlan Shymkent 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Zhetysu 2 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Maktaaral 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Altay Spor Kulubu 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Ekibastuzets 
05/10 16:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Kairat Academy 
30/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Kaspyi Aktau 
30/09 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Taraz 
30/09 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Baykonur 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Bolat Temirtau 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Okzhetpes 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Aktobe Zhas 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Maktaaral 
22/09 18:30
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat Academy 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Ekibastuzets 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Taraz
Zhetysu 2 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Baykonur 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Altay Spor Kulubu 
17/09 20:00
FT 
1 Kairat Academy
Okzhetpes 
17/09 19:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Tarlan Shymkent 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Bolat Temirtau 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Taraz 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Aktobe Zhas 
16/09 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kaspyi Aktau 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Bolat Temirtau 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Baykonur 
30/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Ekibastuzets 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Taraz
Kairat Academy 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Maktaaral 
30/08 19:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Zhetysu 2 
25/08 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Tarlan Shymkent 
25/08 20:00
FT 
 Bolat Temirtau
Kaspyi Aktau 
25/08 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Altay Spor Kulubu 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Taraz 
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Aktobe Zhas 1
24/08 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Okzhetpes 
20/08 20:30
FT 
 Taraz
Baykonur 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Aktobe Zhas
Kaspyi Aktau 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Bolat Temirtau 1
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Ekibastuzets 
20/08 20:00
FT 
 Zhetysu 2
Maktaaral 
20/08 19:30
 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kairat Academy 
20/08 19:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Kairat Academy 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Academy
Zhetysu 2 
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Okzhetpes 1
15/08 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Aktobe Zhas 1
15/08 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Altay Spor Kulubu 
14/08 20:00
FT 
 Baykonur
Tarlan Shymkent