livescore - live soccer scores

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/05 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
22/05 20:00
FT 
 Ordabasy
FK Atyrau 
08/05 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Tobol Kostanai 
08/05 20:30
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Taraz
Ordabasy 
08/05 17:00
AET 
1 Altay Spor Kulubu
FK Atyrau 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], FK Atyrau win
10/04 21:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
10/04 19:55
FT 
 Taraz
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
10/04 19:00
FT 
 Aksu
Tobol Kostanai 
10/04 18:00
AET 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Kairat Almaty 2
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Kairat Almaty win
10/04 17:00
AET 
1 Akademiya Ontustik
Kaisar Kyzylorda 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Kaisar Kyzylorda win
10/04 17:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Ordabasy 
10/04 17:00
AET 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Astana 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [15-14], Altay Spor Kulubu win
10/04 16:00
AET 
 FK Aktobe Lento
Irtysh Pavlodar 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-3], Irtysh Pavlodar win
27/03 18:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Akzhayik 
27/03 17:00
FT 
 Aksu
Tarlan Shymkent 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Akademiya Ontustik
Arys 
26/03 17:00
FT 
 Sdyushor 8
Fts Didara Sidikbeka 
25/03 19:00
FT 
 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Altay Spor Kulubu 
25/03 19:00
FT 
1 Ekibastuzets
Ruzayevka 
24/03 19:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
Kaspyi Aktau 1
24/03 17:00
FT 
 Tarlan Shymkent
Igilik 1
23/03 19:00
FT 
 Fts Didara Sidikbeka
Akademiya Ontustik 
23/03 17:00
FT 
 Arys
Sdyushor 8 
22/03 17:00
FT 
 Ruzayevka
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
22/03 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Ekibastuzets 
21/03 19:00
FT 
1 Kaspyi Aktau
Maktaaral 
21/03 17:00
FT 
 Igilik
Aksu 
20/03 17:00
FT 
 Sdyushor 8
Akademiya Ontustik 1
20/03 17:00
FT 
 Arys
Fts Didara Sidikbeka 
20/03 17:00
FT 
 Sdyushor 8
Akademiya Ontustik 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Ruzayevka 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Ruzayevka 
19/03 17:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
24/11 17:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Kairat Almaty 
27/06 21:30
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Shakhtyor Karagandy 
27/06 21:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Kairat Almaty 
14/06 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar 
14/06 20:30
FT 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
FK Atyrau 
23/05 21:00
FT 
 FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanai 
23/05 20:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Irtysh Pavlodar 
23/05 20:00
AET 
 Ordabasy
Kairat Almaty 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
23/05 19:00
AET 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1]
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Akzhayik
FK Atyrau 
18/04 19:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
18/04 19:00
AET 
 Taraz
Irtysh Pavlodar 1
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
18/04 18:00
FT 
1 Tarlan Shymkent
Ordabasy 
18/04 18:00
AET 
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Maktaaral
Astana 
18/04 18:00
FT 
 Kaisar Kyzylorda
FK Aktobe Lento 
18/04 16:00
FT 
 Okzhetpes
Kairat Almaty 
26/03 19:00
FT 
 Ekibastuzets
Ak Bet 
26/03 16:00
FT 
1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Taraz 
25/03 17:00
FT 
 Ruzayevka
Maktaaral 
25/03 16:00
FT 
 Sdyushor 8
Tarlan Shymkent 
24/03 18:00
FT 
 Osdyusor Zhas Ulan
Okzhetpes 
23/03 19:00
FT 
 Taraz
Ekibastuzets 
23/03 16:00
FT 
 Ak Bet
Altay Spor Kulubu 
22/03 19:00
FT 
 Kaspyi Aktau
Sdyushor 8