livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Japan Emperor Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
24/10 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu 1
24/10 18:00
AET 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Vegalta Sendai win
24/10 18:00
FT 
1 Kawasaki Frontale
Yamagata Montedio 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo 
26/09 18:00
AET 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-0]
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare 
22/08 18:00
AET 
 Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
22/08 18:00
AET 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[4-1]
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Vegalta Sendai 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 
22/08 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokyo Verdy 
22/08 18:00
AET 
 Yamagata Montedio
Tokyo 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Mito Hollyhock 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Kawasaki Frontale win
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
JEF United Ichihara 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Yamagata Montedio 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Yokohama F Marinos win
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija 
11/07 18:00
Postp. 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nara Club 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Kwansei Gakuin University
Tokyo Verdy 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka 
11/07 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sony Sendai 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Ehime 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Hokkaido University 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Matsue City 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tadotso Club 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Fukuoka University 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 JEF United Ichihara
Reinmeer Aomori 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Vonds Ichihara 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Kataller Toyama 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Albirex Niigata
Kochi United 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Osaka 1
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Kamatamare Sanuki 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Honda 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Okayama
Machida Zelvia 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama Scc 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Gamba Osaka
Kwansei Gakuin University 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
AC Nagano Parceiro 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
06/06 18:00
AET 
1 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Imabari FC 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Ryutsu Keizai University 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Jubilo Iwata
Chukyo University 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Kagoshima United 
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi SC 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Yamagata Montedio
Gifu 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Roasso Kumamoto 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Mio Biwako Shiga 
06/06 18:00
AET 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nara Club 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
06/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
06/06 17:30
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gainare Tottori