livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Japan Emperor Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Sendai University 
10/07 18:00
AET 
 Cerezo Osaka
Arterivo Wakayama 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Cerezo Osaka win
10/07 17:30
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Hosei University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Meiji University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Jef Utd Ichihare B
Okayama 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Honda Lock SC 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
AC Nagano Parceiro 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Kamatamare Sanuki 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Honda 
03/07 18:00
AET 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ehime 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Tokushima Vortis win
03/07 18:00
AET 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kochi United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], V-Varen Nagasaki win
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Ryutsu Keizai University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Ritsumeikan University 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Albirex Niigata 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Gainare Tottori 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Ryukyu 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Tochigi SC 
03/07 18:00
AET 
 Sagan Tosu
Roasso Kumamoto 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Sagan Tosu win
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Grulla Morioka 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Osaka 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Kataller Toyama 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Veertien Kuwana 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Institute Of Fitness 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Hokuriku Electric Power 
03/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Toin University Of Yokohama 
03/07 17:30
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Okinawa Sv 
26/05 12:05
FT 
 Src Hiroshima
Institute Of Fitness 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Meiji University 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Niigata University 
26/05 12:00
AET 
 Wityn Three
Kwansei Gakuin University 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Wityn Three win
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Md Nagasaki
Kochi United 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Hokkaido University
Ryutsu Keizai University 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Nara Club
Ritsumeikan University 1
26/05 12:00
AET 
 Gainare Tottori
International Pacific University 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokuyama University 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Verspah Oita 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Kariya 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Urayasu Sc
Hosei University 
26/05 12:00
AET 
 Veertien Mie
Kwansei Gakuin University 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2]
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Matsuyama University
Okinawa Sv 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Gifu Kyoritsu University
Hokuriku Electric Power 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Briobecca Urayasu
Hosei University 
25/05 12:00
AET 
 Matsue City
Kamatamare Sanuki 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Sendai University 
25/05 12:00
AET 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Tokyo International University 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Toin University Of Yokohama
Yamagata University 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Osaka 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Honda Lock SC 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Honda Lock SC
Tokushima Vortis 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Tochigi City
Vanraure Hachinohe 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Fukui United
Honda 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Bandits Iwaki
Sendai University 
25/05 12:00
FT 
 Arterivo Wakayama
Lixil Saga 
09/12 17:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yamagata Montedio 
21/11 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu