livescore - live soccer scores

Japan J-League 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
29/11 18:25
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds 
23/11 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F Marinos 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Tokyo 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shonan Bellmare 
03/11 12:30
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Ventforet Kofu 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Urawa Red Diamonds 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 2
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F Marinos 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe 1
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Shonan Bellmare 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo Iwata 
22/10 13:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo 
01/10 17:30
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai 
01/10 15:30
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama F Marinos 
01/10 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata 
01/10 13:05
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 1
01/10 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija 
01/10 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Avispa Fukuoka 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu 
25/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos 
25/09 16:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu 
25/09 15:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers 
25/09 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 
25/09 14:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
25/09 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare 
25/09 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
25/09 13:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe 
17/09 18:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Gamba Osaka 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Avispa Fukuoka 1
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
17/09 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 1
17/09 17:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 1
17/09 15:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai 
17/09 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Albirex Niigata 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare 
10/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka