livescore - live soccer scores

Japan J-League 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Shimizu S-Pulse 
22/06 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
22/06 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga 
22/06 17:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 
22/06 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Vegalta Sendai 
15/06 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sagan Tosu 
15/06 17:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama F Marinos 1
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo 
14/06 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds 
01/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 
01/06 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Shimizu S-Pulse 
01/06 15:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka 
01/06 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe 1
01/06 13:00
FT 
1 Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
01/06 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Oita Trinita 
01/06 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
31/05 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F Marinos 
26/05 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale 
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga 
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
26/05 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 
25/05 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo 
25/05 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka 
25/05 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai 1
18/05 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 
18/05 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Shimizu S-Pulse 
18/05 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Matsumoto Yamaga 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 
18/05 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai 
17/05 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 
17/05 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
12/05 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita 
12/05 14:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Urawa Red Diamonds 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 
12/05 13:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 
12/05 12:05
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
12/05 12:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Consadole Sapporo 
11/05 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
11/05 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu 
04/05 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 
04/05 13:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Cerezo Osaka 
03/05 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse 
03/05 14:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai 
03/05 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos