livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Serie D Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/03 21:55
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Gelbison 
20/03 21:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Ciliverghe Mazzano 
19/03 03:30
FT 
 Asd Savignanese
Cesena 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Fbc Gravina 
28/02 03:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Messina 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Mantova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Vis Artena 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Ghivizzano
Uc Sinalunghese 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Sestri Levante
Savona 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Us Levico Terme
Tamai 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Rotonda
Asd Turris 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Forli
Cesena 
14/02 01:00
FT 
 Latina Calcio
Vis Artena 
13/02 22:00
 
 Az Picerno Asd
Ss Nola 1925 1
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Sassari Torres
As Ostia Mare 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Isernia
San Nicolo Notaresco 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Castelfidardo 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Trastevere Calcio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Scanzorosciate 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Bra
Us Folgore Caratese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Aglianese
Us Pianese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Albalonga
Castiadas 
13/02 21:30
FT 
1 Asd Cannara
Asd Seravezza Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Voghera
San Marino Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sporting Trestina
Ghivizzano 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Avellino
Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Anagni
Usd Latte Dolce 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponsacco
Montevarchi 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Virtus Bergamo 2
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Sammaurese
Avezzano 2
13/02 21:30
FT 
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Bastia 1924 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Santarcangelo
Asd Montegiorgio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Uc Sinalunghese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
1 US Inveruno
As Casale Calcio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Us Ladispoli
Aprilia 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
2 Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Asd Pineto Calcio
Asd Savignanese 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Nocerina
Gela 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Apdc Chions
Asd Cartigliano 2
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Aprilia
Latina Calcio 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Azy Based Nano Bo
Asc St Georgen 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Montegiorgio
Recanatese 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sasso Marconi
Ciliverghe Mazzano 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Gelbison
Nardo 1
10/02 21:30
FT 
 As Ostia Mare
Lupa Roma 1
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Messina
Asd Turris 1
10/02 21:30
FT 
1 Cittanovese
Igea Virtus 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Gsd Ambrosiana
Rezzato 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana
Citta Di Anagni 
10/02 21:30
FT 
1 Modena
Axys Zola 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Bustese Milano City
Chieri 
06/02 21:30
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Asd Pineto Calcio 
30/01 21:30
AET 
 Albalonga
Messina 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Messina win
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Gsd Ambrosiana 1
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Montevarchi 
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Unione Sanremo
Mantova 
30/01 21:30
FT 
 Nuovo Campobasso
Sangiustese 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Fbc Gravina 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Castiadas
Sassari Torres 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 Savona
Stresa Sportiva