livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Serie D Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/01 22:00
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Nardo 
22/01 21:30
FT 
2 Asd Cordenons
Ac Mestre 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Rende
Sarnese 
22/01 21:30
FT 
1 Nocerina
Az Picerno Asd 
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Chieri 1
22/01 21:30
FT 
 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
Macedonian Neapolis 
18/01 21:40
FT 
1 Agropoli
Cs Vultur Rionero 
18/01 21:30
 
 As Casale Calcio
Ac Legnano 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Az Picerno Asd 1
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Anzio Calcio 1924
Gelbison 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Av Herculaneum
Fbc Gravina 
18/01 21:30
 
 Nuovo Campobasso
Asd Pineto Calcio 
18/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Palmese
Cavese 
18/01 21:30
FT 
1 Francavilla
Cynthia 1
15/01 21:35
FT 
 Roccella
Us Palmese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Altovicentino
Este 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Scandicci
Rignanese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Gragnano
Asd Sancataldese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Gelbison
Av Herculaneum 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Massese
Gavorrano 
15/01 21:30
 
 Imolese
Rovigo Calcio 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 US Seregno
Usd Grumellese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
1 Ponsacco
Ad Valdinievole Montecatini 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Bergamo
Olginatese 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Ac Legnano 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Poggibonsi
Apd Ribelle 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Pineto Calcio
Vis Pesaro 
15/01 21:30
FT 
 Arnaul O
Anzio Calcio 1924 
08/01 22:00
FT 
 Ad Valdinievole Montecatini
Argentina Arma 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Voghera
Us Folgore Caratese 
08/01 21:30
 
 Avezzano
Sansepolcro Asd 
08/01 21:30
FT 
1 Real Forte Querceta
Ligorna 2
08/01 21:30
FT 
 San Marino Calcio
Civitanovese 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Rende
Roccella 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Us Pergolettese 
08/01 21:30
FT 
1 A.S. Varese
Cuneo 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Nocerina
Madre Pietra Daunia 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Gavorrano
Esperia Viareggio 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Us Fiorenzuola
Poggibonsi 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Ciampino
Nardo 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Acd Campodarsego
Ac Vigasio 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Nuova Monterosi
Laquila 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Olginatese
Caravaggio 
08/01 21:30
FT 
1 Pinerolo
Verbania 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 San Giovanni Valdarno
Imolese 
08/01 21:30
FT 
1 Scanzorosciate
Us Ciserano 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Usd Grumellese
Dro Calcio 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Macedonian Neapolis
Gragnano 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Ac Mestre 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Castle Witt Lo
Colligiana 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Lecco 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Sporting Recco
Tsv Klausdorf 
08/01 21:30
FT 
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Virtus Castelfranco 1
08/01 21:30
FT 
 Monticelli
Castelfidardo 
08/01 21:00
FT 
 Asd Muravera
Arzachena 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Asd Cordenons
Belluno 
22/12 21:30
FT 
 Ap Turris
Gela 
08/12 22:00
FT 
 Agropoli
Nocerina 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Scanzorosciate 
08/12 21:30
FT 
 US Seregno
Ac Monza 1