livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Serie D Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/06 22:05
FT 
 Lecco
Avellino 
01/06 00:35
FT 
 Avellino
Us Pergolettese 
31/05 21:30
FT 
 Cesena
Lecco 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Asd Lanusei
Usd Latte Dolce 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Recanatese 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Modena
Reggio Audace 
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Avellino 1
22/05 22:00
FT 
 Como
Lecco 1
22/05 22:00
 
 Cesena
Us Pergolettese 
19/05 22:00
FT 
1 Mantova
Pro Sesto 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Trastevere Calcio
Usd Latte Dolce 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Ligorna
US Inveruno 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Modena
Us Fiorenzuola 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Ponsacco
Gavorrano 
19/05 22:00
 
 Scandicci
Uc Sinalunghese 
05/05 21:00
 
 Darfo Boario
Ponte San Pietro 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 Messina
Giulianova 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
Mantova 1
27/03 21:30
 
 Albalonga
Trastevere Calcio 
27/03 21:30
 
 Avellino
Aprilia 
27/03 21:30
 
1 Savona
Asd Bra 
27/03 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Bergamo
Sc Caronnese 
27/03 21:30
FT 
1 Pro Dronero
Arconatese 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Nocerina
Asd Sancataldese 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Usd Bitonto 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Legnago Salus 
24/03 21:30
FT 
1 Reggio Audace
Asd Sasso Marconi 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Ponsacco 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Axys Zola
Ac Voghera 
24/03 21:30
FT 
1 Virtus Francavilla
Forli 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Villafranca
Scanzorosciate 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mezzolara 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Gavorrano
Aglianese 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Mantova 
24/03 21:30
FT 
 Caravaggio
Olginatese 
20/03 21:55
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Gelbison 
20/03 21:30
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Ciliverghe Mazzano 
19/03 03:30
FT 
 Asd Savignanese
Cesena 
06/03 22:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Fbc Gravina 
28/02 03:30
FT 
 Giulianova
Messina 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Mantova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
27/02 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Vis Artena 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Ghivizzano
Uc Sinalunghese 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Sestri Levante
Savona 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Us Levico Terme
Tamai 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Rotonda
Asd Turris 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Forli
Cesena 
14/02 01:00
FT 
 Latina Calcio
Vis Artena 
13/02 22:00
 
 Az Picerno Asd
Ss Nola 1925 1
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Sassari Torres
As Ostia Mare 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Isernia
San Nicolo Notaresco 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Castelfidardo 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Trastevere Calcio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Scanzorosciate 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Bra
Us Folgore Caratese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Aglianese
Us Pianese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Albalonga
Castiadas 
13/02 21:30
FT 
1 Asd Cannara
Asd Seravezza Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Voghera
San Marino Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sporting Trestina
Ghivizzano