livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/12 03:45
FT 
 Torino
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
07/12 01:00
AET 
 Genoa
Virtus Entella 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [6-7], Virtus Entella win
06/12 03:45
FT 
 Chievo
Cagliari 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Sassuolo
Catania 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Novara
Pisa 
05/12 03:45
FT 
 Sampdoria
Spal 
05/12 01:00
FT 
 Bologna
Crotone 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Benevento
Cittadella 
13/08 03:00
FT 
 Bologna
Padova 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Torino
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Livorno
Crotone 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Empoli
Cittadella 1
13/08 02:30
AET 
 Brescia
Novara 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Cagliari
Palermo 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
Viterbese 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Sassuolo
Ternana 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Parma
Pisa 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Salernitana 
13/08 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
13/08 02:00
FT 
 Catania
Hellas Verona 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 Spezia
Spal 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Chievo
Pescara 
12/08 03:15
FT 
 Genoa
Lecce 
12/08 02:00
AET 
 Udinese
Benevento 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
08/08 02:30
AET 
 Lecce
Feralpisalo 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0]
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Salernitana
Rezzato 
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Foggia
Catania 
06/08 02:45
FT 
 Crotone
Giana 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Cremonese
Pisa 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Brescia
Pro Vercelli 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-1]
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Palermo
Vicenza 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Padova
Ac Monza 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Perugia
Novara 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Pescara
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Juve Stabia 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Robur Siena Ssd 
06/08 02:30
AET 
 Livorno
Us Casertana 1908 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6]
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Venezia
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Benevento
Imolese 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Cittadella
Ac Monopoli 
05/08 02:30
AET 
 Trapani
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Carpi
Ternana 
05/08 02:30
FT 
 Spezia
Sambenedettese 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Viterbese 
30/07 02:45
AET 
 Pisa
Triestina 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
30/07 02:30
AET 
 Ternana
Pontedera 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Catania
Como 
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Pistoiese 
30/07 02:30
AET 
 Ac Monopoli
Piacenza 2
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Imolese 1
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Trapani
Acd Campodarsego 
30/07 02:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Unione Sanremo 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Chieri 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Renate Ac
Rezzato 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Viterbese
Rende 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Albalonga 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
29/07 22:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Giana