livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy Coppa Lega PRO Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 Feralpisalo
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Feralpisalo win
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Teramo
Sambenedettese 
01/11 01:30
AET 
 Renate Ac
Pomigliano 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Pomigliano win
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Vicenza 
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Imolese
Lucchese 
31/10 22:00
AET 
 Piacenza
Albinoleffe 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Albinoleffe win
31/10 21:30
FT 
 Pisa
Arzachena 
31/10 03:30
FT 
1 Ac Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla 2
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Potenza 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Us Siracusa 
25/10 01:30
AET 
 Vicenza
Triestina 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2], Vicenza win
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Asd Albissola 
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 00:30
FT 
 Imolese
Pistoiese 
11/10 00:30
AET 
 Sambenedettese
Alma Juventus Fano 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Sambenedettese win
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Giana
Albinoleffe 
10/10 03:00
AET 
 Viterbese
Juve Stabia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Juve Stabia win
09/10 21:00
AET 
 Catanzaro
Rende 1
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Catanzaro win
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Asd Sicula Leonzio 1
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Potenza
Bisceglie 1913 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Imolese
Ravenna 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Catanzaro
Cavese 
02/09 22:30
FT 
 Fermana
Rieti 
02/09 02:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Reggina 
13/08 02:45
FT 
 Reggina
Vibonese 
13/08 02:30
AET 
 Lucchese
Arezzo 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Lucchese win
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Arzachena
Olbia 
13/08 00:00
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pomigliano 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Usd Virtus Verona 
12/08 23:00
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Alma Juventus Fano 
09/08 02:30
FT 
 Teramo
Fermana 
08/08 23:30
FT 
 Matera
Potenza 
08/08 23:00
FT 
 Cuneo
Asd Albissola 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Lucchese 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Rimini 
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Vis Pesaro 1
06/08 02:30
FT 
 Olbia
Arzachena 
05/08 23:40
FT 
 Vibonese
Us Siracusa 
25/04 20:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Viterbese 
12/04 00:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Alessandria 
14/03 21:30
FT 
 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Viterbese 
07/03 01:30
AET 
 Pontedera
Alessandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-3], Alessandria win
06/03 21:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Cosenza Calcio 1914 2
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Pontedera 
15/02 02:30
FT 
1 Alessandria
Renate Ac 
14/02 23:30
FT 
 Lecce
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
14/02 23:30
AET 
 Viterbese
Paganese 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Viterbese win
08/02 00:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Padova 
18/01 01:30
AET 
 Pontedera
Nerostellati Pratola 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Pontedera win
14/01 22:00
FT 
 Lecce
Matera 
14/12 03:30
AET 
 Alessandria
Albinoleffe 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
07/12 03:30
AET 
 Us Casertana 1908
Paganese 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
05/12 21:30
AET 
 Renate Ac
Feralpisalo 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
30/11 03:30
FT 
 Livorno
Arezzo 
29/11 03:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Alessandria 
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Catania
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
23/11 03:30
AET 
 Us Casertana 1908
Sambenedettese 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
23/11 01:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Lucchese 
22/11 23:30
AET 
 Viterbese
Teramo 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]