livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy C1C Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/11 23:30
 
 Catanzaro
Rieti 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
17/11 21:30
 
 Us Siracusa
Bisceglie 1913 
17/11 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Virtus Francavilla 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Catania
Catanzaro 
11/11 03:45
FT 
 Cavese
Juve Stabia 
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Ac Monopoli 
11/11 03:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Rende 
10/11 23:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Us Siracusa 1
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Trapani 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Rieti
Potenza 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Reggina
Paganese 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Matera
Viterbese 
08/11 03:30
FT 
 Catania
Us Siracusa 
07/11 03:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
06/11 03:30
FT 
 Rende
Reggina 
04/11 03:30
FT 
1 Juve Stabia
Us Casertana 1908 2
03/11 23:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Bisceglie 1913 
03/11 21:30
 
 Paganese
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Cavese 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Matera 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Virtus Francavilla 1
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Vibonese 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Paganese 2
27/10 22:30
FT 
2 Virtus Francavilla
Rende 
27/10 22:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Potenza 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 Cavese
Trapani 
27/10 20:30
FT 
2 Rieti
Us Siracusa 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Catanzaro 
24/10 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Catania 
22/10 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Virtus Francavilla 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Rende
Bisceglie 1913 
21/10 20:30
FT 
1 Us Siracusa
Potenza 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Paganese
Catania 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Rende 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Potenza
Reggina 1
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Cavese
Matera 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Paganese 
17/10 00:30
FT 
1 Catanzaro
Juve Stabia 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Rieti
Vibonese 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Us Siracusa 1
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Rende
Potenza 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Cavese 
14/10 00:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Catania 1
14/10 00:30
FT 
 Matera
Virtus Francavilla 
13/10 22:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Rieti 
13/10 20:30
 
 Paganese
Catanzaro 
13/10 20:30
FT 
 Trapani
Bisceglie 1913 
07/10 02:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Rende 
07/10 02:30
FT 
 Potenza
Paganese 1
07/10 00:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Matera 
07/10 00:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Us Casertana 1908 
07/10 00:30
FT 
 Catania
Vibonese 
06/10 20:30
FT 
 Cavese
Asd Sicula Leonzio 1
06/10 20:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Trapani 
06/10 20:30
Postp. 
 Us Siracusa
Viterbese 
01/10 00:30
FT 
 Paganese
Juve Stabia 
30/09 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Ac Monopoli 
30/09 02:30
FT 
 Trapani
Us Siracusa 1