livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy C1B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Triestina 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Usd Virtus Verona 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Giana
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Ac Monza 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Ternana
Gubbio 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Imolese 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Rimini
Fermana 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Teramo
Albinoleffe 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Sambenedettese 
08/11 03:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Ternana 
06/11 03:30
FT 
 Triestina
Giana 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Imolese
Vicenza 
05/11 01:30
FT 
1 Usd Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Alma Juventus Fano 1
04/11 21:30
 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Feralpisalo 1
04/11 21:30
FT 
1 Fermana
Teramo 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Rimini 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Renate Ac 1
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 1
29/10 01:30
FT 
 Giana
Albinoleffe 1
29/10 01:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Usd Virtus Verona 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Triestina 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Rimini
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
28/10 21:30
FT 
1 Alma Juventus Fano
Ac Monza 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Gubbio 1
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Imolese 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Fermana 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Teramo
Ravenna 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Imolese
Rimini 
22/10 00:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Giana 
21/10 22:30
 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Renate Ac 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Feralpisalo 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Albinoleffe
Vis Pesaro 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Sambenedettese 
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Fermana
Vicenza 1
21/10 20:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Alto Adige/sudtirol 1
21/10 20:30
FT 
1 Ac Monza
Teramo 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Ac Monza 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Usd Virtus Verona 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Triestina 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Rimini 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Ravenna 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Fermana 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Imolese 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Teramo
Alma Juventus Fano 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Ternana
Albinoleffe 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Triestina 
15/10 00:30
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Feralpisalo 
15/10 00:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Vicenza 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Vis Pesaro 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Giana 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Fermana
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Imolese
Gubbio 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Sambenedettese 1
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Ternana 
13/10 22:30
FT 
 Rimini
Teramo 1
08/10 00:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Albinoleffe 
08/10 00:30
FT 
1 Fermana
Ravenna