livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy C1A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/11 03:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Virtus Entella 1
12/11 03:30
 
 Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Juventus U23 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Carrarese 
11/11 23:30
FT 
1 Lucchese
Pisa 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Novara
Arezzo 
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Pro Vercelli 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Pistoiese 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Arzachena 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Pomigliano 
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Arzachena 
08/11 03:30
FT 
1 Novara
Asd Albissola 1
08/11 03:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Pisa 
08/11 01:00
FT 
 Arezzo
Pro Vercelli 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Juventus U23
Piacenza 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Olbia 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 
04/11 23:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pontedera 
04/11 23:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Cuneo 
04/11 21:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Asd Albissola 
04/11 03:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Novara 
29/10 01:30
FT 
1 Alessandria
Pomigliano 
28/10 23:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Pro Patria 1
28/10 23:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Juventus U23 
28/10 22:00
 
 Olbia
Arezzo 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Arzachena 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pisa 
23/10 02:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Olbia 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Cuneo 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Piacenza 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Robur Siena Ssd 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Novara 1
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Pontedera 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Asd Albissola 
21/10 21:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Alessandria 
19/10 02:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Pomigliano 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Juventus U23
Arezzo 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Pistoiese 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Novara
Pro Patria 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Olbia
Alessandria 
18/10 02:30
FT 
1 Piacenza
Carrarese 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Arezzo
Pontedera 1
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Lucchese 1
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Piacenza 
14/10 22:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Robur Siena Ssd 
14/10 22:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Olbia 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Novara 
14/10 20:30
FT 
1 Pistoiese
Pisa 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Juventus U23 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Juventus U23
Pro Patria 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pro Piacenza 
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Novara 
08/10 02:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Arezzo 2
07/10 22:30
FT 
 Pisa
Alessandria 1
07/10 22:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Asd Albissola 
07/10 20:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Cuneo 
07/10 20:30
FT 
1 Pontedera
Olbia 1
06/10 22:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Carrarese 1
01/10 02:30
FT 
2 Asd Albissola
Pro Vercelli