livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Italy C1A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
28/11 01:35
FT 
 Prato
Alessandria 
28/11 01:30
FT 
1 Livorno
Pontedera 1
28/11 01:30
FT 
1 Lucchese
Pistoiese 1
27/11 23:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Robur Siena Ssd 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Cremonese 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Racing Roma 1
27/11 21:30
FT 
1 Pro Piacenza
Piacenza 1
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Como 
27/11 21:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Carrarese 
26/11 01:05
FT 
 Giana
Arezzo 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Livorno
Pro Piacenza 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Como
Cremonese 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Arezzo 
20/11 23:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Tuttocuoio 
20/11 21:45
FT 
 Renate Ac
Lupa Roma 1
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Carrarese 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Prato 1
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Giana 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Viterbese 1
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Racing Roma
Lucchese 
14/11 01:30
FT 
1 Carrarese
Como 1
14/11 01:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Renate Ac 
14/11 01:30
FT 
 Prato
Pontedera 
14/11 01:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Pistoiese 
13/11 23:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Piacenza 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Cremonese
Robur Siena Ssd 1
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Giana
Alessandria 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Racing Roma 
13/11 21:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Olbia 
12/11 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Livorno 1
08/11 03:45
FT 
 Piacenza
Como 1
07/11 01:30
FT 
1 Lucchese
Viterbese 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Giana 
07/11 01:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Carrarese 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Livorno
Prato 1
06/11 21:30
FT 
1 Lupa Roma
Pro Piacenza 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Tuttocuoio 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Arezzo 
06/11 21:30
FT 
1 Pontedera
Cremonese 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Racing Roma
Alessandria 
01/11 03:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Tuttocuoio 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Robur Siena Ssd 
31/10 01:30
FT 
1 Carrarese
Piacenza 1
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Lucchese 
30/10 23:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Renate Ac 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Como
Olbia 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Cremonese
Pistoiese 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Giana
Racing Roma 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Prato
Lupa Roma 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Livorno 
25/10 02:45
FT 
 Livorno
Arezzo 2
24/10 00:30
FT 
1 Racing Roma
Carrarese 
24/10 00:30
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Piacenza 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Como 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Cremonese 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Prato 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Giana 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Olbia
Alessandria 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Viterbese 
23/10 20:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Pontedera