livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel U19 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/11 17:00
 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Ironi Nesher U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
1 Ironi Tiberias U19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 
10/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 
10/11 16:45
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1
10/11 16:40
 
1 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
Sc Haifa Robi Shapira U19 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1
03/11 18:00
 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
03/11 16:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
03/11 16:20
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 
03/11 16:15
 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
03/11 15:30
 
 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
27/10 16:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
27/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 
27/10 15:45
FT 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
27/10 15:35
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 
27/10 15:30
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 
27/10 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
27/10 15:30
FT 
 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19 
27/10 15:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
27/10 13:30
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 
20/10 16:30
 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
13/10 17:20
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 
13/10 17:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1
13/10 15:30
 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
13/10 15:30
 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
13/10 14:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19 
13/10 13:30
FT 
 Hapoel Dir Hanna U19
Hapoel Afula U19 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
09/10 23:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
06/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
04/10 21:15
FT 
2 Bnei Al Salam Rahat U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
02/10 21:15
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Ms Tzeirey Taibe U19 
27/09 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
22/09 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
01/09 15:30
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
25/08 16:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
25/08 15:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
As Ashdod U19 
25/08 15:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
30/05 21:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
22/05 22:15
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
12/05 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Ashdod Ms U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
10/05 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1
06/05 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
05/05 18:15
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
05/05 16:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
05/05 16:25
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 
05/05 16:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
28/04 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19