livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel State League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/11 20:15
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Kaukab 
16/11 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1
16/11 19:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
16/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
16/11 19:15
 
1 Hapoel Azor
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
16/11 19:15
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Kfar Kasem 1
16/11 19:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Nesher 
16/11 18:30
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/11 18:30
 
1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
16/11 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Moadon Sport Tira 
15/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
12/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
11/11 23:30
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
10/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Kaukab 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
09/11 19:30
 
1 Kfar Kasem
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
09/11 19:30
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Rubi Shapira 
09/11 19:15
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Herzliya 1
09/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
As Ashdod 
09/11 19:15
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Shaarayim 
09/11 19:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Ironi Tiberias 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Azor 
09/11 19:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
09/11 18:45
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
09/11 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1
09/11 18:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
09/11 18:00
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
06/11 20:30
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Jerusalem 
05/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Kfar Kasem 
02/11 20:00
 
1 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
02/11 20:00
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Herzliya 
02/11 19:15
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
02/11 19:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Moadon Sport Tira 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Nesher 
02/11 19:00
 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Shfaram 
02/11 19:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
02/11 19:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Yavne 1
02/11 19:00
 
1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
02/11 17:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Jerusalem 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Azor 
26/10 19:15
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kfar Kasem 
26/10 19:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
26/10 19:00
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Maccabi Shaarayim 
26/10 18:30
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 1
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Tiberias 
26/10 17:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Herzliya 
26/10 17:00
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Moadon Sport Tira 
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
23/10 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kaukab
Ironi Tiberias 
23/10 19:30
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Jerusalem 1
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Nesher 
19/10 19:30
 
 Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
19/10 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Migdal Haemek