livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel State League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/09 20:30
 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
20/09 20:00
 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
20/09 19:30
 
1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Iksal 
20/09 19:30
 
1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Azor 
20/09 19:30
 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
20/09 19:30
 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Shaarayim 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
As Ashdod 
20/09 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Herzliya 
20/09 18:45
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
16/09 21:45
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Tamra 1
13/09 20:30
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Herzliya 
13/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Ironi Or Yehuda 
13/09 20:00
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
13/09 20:00
Postp. 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab 
13/09 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
13/09 19:45
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
13/09 18:00
 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Maccabi Yavne 
17/05 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Herzliya 1
10/05 20:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Herzliya 1
10/05 20:00
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Herzliya 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-3], Maccabi Herzliya win
10/05 19:30
AET 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hapoel Bikat Hayarden win
03/05 20:20
 
1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Moadon Sport Tira 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-1], Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya win
03/05 20:05
 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
As Ashdod 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Maccabi Shaarayim win
03/05 20:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Herzliya 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-4], Penalty [3-4], Maccabi Herzliya win
03/05 20:00
 
1 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kaukab 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Moadon Sport Tira 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
25/04 20:00
 
1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Hapoel Jerusalem 1
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Ironi Nesher 
25/04 20:00
 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Herzliya 
25/04 20:00
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
25/04 18:30
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Shaarayim 
25/04 17:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
24/04 21:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Kaukab 
24/04 21:00
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Kfar Kasem 
24/04 20:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1
22/04 21:30
 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
17/04 22:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
17/04 22:00
 
1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Tiberias 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
17/04 22:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kaukab 2
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Rubi Shapira 
17/04 22:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 1
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Nesher 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
As Ashdod 
17/04 21:30
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
17/04 21:30
 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya 1
17/04 21:30
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1
17/04 21:10
 
1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
17/04 21:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Azor 
12/04 20:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
12/04 20:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
12/04 20:00
FT 
1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne 
12/04 20:00
 
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1