livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Shaarayim 
09/11 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [7-6], Hapoel Ramat Gan FC win
27/10 23:59
FT 
1 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 1
27/10 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
25/10 23:59
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1
25/10 23:59
AET 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Afula 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-5], Maccabi Shaarayim win
05/10 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Maccabi Shaarayim 
27/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
21/09 00:10
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Afula 
21/09 00:10
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
19/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Ironi Nesher 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
15/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acco 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
12/08 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Herzliya 
08/08 23:59
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula 
08/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
08/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Acco 
08/08 23:59
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Herzliya 
05/08 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
05/08 21:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Netanya 
05/08 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Jerusalem 
05/08 21:30
FT 
1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
16/12 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ashkelon 
02/12 01:00
Postp. 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ashkelon 
02/12 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ashdod MS 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Ashdod MS win
21/10 23:59
AET 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [1-3], Hapoel Ashkelon win
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
20/10 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
20/10 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ashdod MS 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Yavne 
07/09 23:59
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ashkelon 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
04/09 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
17/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Afula 
17/08 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
14/08 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Ashdod MS 
10/08 23:59
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Jerusalem 
10/08 23:59
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
07/08 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Afula 
07/08 21:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
07/08 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Yavne 
10/12 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Lod