livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tamra 1
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 
11/11 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
11/11 17:45
FT 
 Ironi Ariel
As Holon Mor 
11/11 17:00
FT 
 Maccabi Daliyat Karmel
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Karmiel Safed
Beitar Haifa Yakov 
25/10 23:35
FT 
 As Holon Mor
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Beitar Haifa Yaacov 
18/10 23:30
FT 
 Otzma Holon
Ironi Beit Dagan 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
25/05 01:50
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
22/04 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa 
03/03 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 
10/02 03:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
29/01 03:00
AET 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 
28/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
27/01 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
27/01 01:30
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
27/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
27/01 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Raanana
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
27/01 01:00
AET 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
15/01 03:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Beitar Jerusalem 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Afula 
14/01 01:00
AET 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
14/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
13/01 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
13/01 01:00
AET 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
13/01 01:00
AET 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acco 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
12/01 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Ashkelon 
24/12 01:35
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
24/12 01:35
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Ironi Tiberias 
24/12 01:35
AET 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[0-3]
24/12 01:35
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Shaarayim 
23/12 02:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
23/12 02:00
AET 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Ironi Nesher 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/12 01:45
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Ihud Bnei Jat 
23/12 01:45
AET 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
23/12 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
23/12 01:35
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
23/12 01:35
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
22/12 19:00
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
22/12 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Sektzia Nes Tziona