livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
02/08 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Kfar Kasem 
16/05 01:45
AET 
 Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv win
04/04 01:45
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
03/04 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya 
28/02 02:45
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Kfar Kasem 
27/02 02:45
FT 
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
27/02 01:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
06/02 19:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Hadera 
06/02 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
06/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
23/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa 
18/01 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 
18/01 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Akko 
17/01 19:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
16/01 02:45
AET 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Maccabi Netanya win
16/01 01:35
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
16/01 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Ashdod MS 
06/01 01:30
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 3
24/12 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
23/12 03:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
23/12 01:30
AET 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Hapoel Beer Sheva win
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Nazareth Ilit
Hapoel Iksal 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
21/12 20:00
AET 
 Hapoel Raanana
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC win
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
21/12 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Kfar Kasem 
21/12 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Akko 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Ms Daburiya Osama 
21/12 01:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Ashkelon 1
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Kfar Kasem 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Herzliya 1
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Rubi Shapira 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Ironi Nesher 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Afula 
30/10 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
30/10 19:00
AET 
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
AS Nordia Jerusalem 2
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5], AS Nordia Jerusalem win
30/10 19:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Ms Daburiya Osama 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Yavne 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Hapoel Kfar Saba 
10/10 20:30
AET 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [0-1], Maccabi Bnei Reineh win
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
03/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
02/10 21:00
FT 
1 Ironi Nesher
Beitar Nahariya 
02/10 20:30
AET 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Hapoel Holon Yaniv win