livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Israel C League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/11 18:30
 
 Ahi Acre
Ironi Bnei Kabul 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
16/11 19:30
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Beitar Petah Tikva 
16/11 19:00
 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
16/11 19:00
 
 Ironi Modiin
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
16/11 18:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
16/11 18:30
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Ms Ironi Kuseife 
16/11 18:15
 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
16/11 18:00
 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
MS Tseirey Taybe 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Dimona 
16/11 18:00
 
 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
16/11 17:45
FT 
 Bnei Majd Kurum
Alnada Nazareth 
16/11 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
16/11 17:45
 
 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Ironi Beit Dagan 
14/11 02:45
Postp. 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
14/11 00:00
Postp. 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Lod
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 
13/11 20:30
 
 Ahva Arraba
Hapoel Bueine 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
13/11 20:30
 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
13/11 20:00
FT 
1 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
13/11 20:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
13/11 02:30
FT 
1 Alnada Nazareth
Beitar Nahariya 
13/11 00:45
 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan 
12/11 20:30
FT 
1 Tzeirey Tamra
Bnei Majd Kurum 
12/11 20:30
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Bnei Mamba Golan 
12/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
12/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1
12/11 20:00
FT 
2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Maccabi Tamra 
10/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
10/11 20:30
 
 Ms Daburiya Osama
Maccabi Bnei Raina 
10/11 16:30
 
 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Ahva Arraba 
09/11 19:30
 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Ironi Or Yehuda 
09/11 19:00
FT 
1 Beitar Nahariya
Tzeirey Tamra 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
09/11 19:00
 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Beitar Petah Tikva 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
MS Tseirey Taybe 1
09/11 18:00
 
 Ironi Modiin
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
09/11 18:00
 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
09/11 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ms Hapoel Lod 
09/11 17:30
 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Alnada Nazareth
Ahi Acre 
07/11 20:30
FT 
 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Dimona 
06/11 20:30
 
 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
02/11 19:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
02/11 19:20
FT 
 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
02/11 19:00
 
1 Beitar Ramat Gan
Shimshon Tel Aviv 
02/11 18:30
 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
02/11 18:30
 
 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
02/11 18:30
 
 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Ironi Rishon Lezion 
02/11 18:00
 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 
02/11 18:00
 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 
02/11 18:00
 
 Ahva Arraba
Beitar Nahariya 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 MS Tseirey Taybe
SC Cpa Tel Aviv 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tamra
Tzeirey Tamra 
27/10 16:00
FT 
 Ahi Acre
Ahva Arraba 1
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Tzeirey Kafr Kana
Ironi Bnei Kabul