livescore - live soccer scores

Ireland Ireland Leinster Senior Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/01 19:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
St Patricks Cy 
19/01 04:00
FT 
1 Cherry Orchard
Swords Celtic 
19/01 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Wilton United 
17/01 04:00
FT 
1 Liffeys Pearse
Portmarnock 
15/01 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
St Kevins Boys 
13/01 20:00
 
 Bluebell United
Newbridge Town 
13/01 19:00
 
 Killester United
Crumlin United 
13/01 19:00
FT 
 Firhouse Clover
Ballymun United 
12/01 22:00
 
 Ringmahon Rangers
Midleton 
12/01 04:00
FT 
 St Patricks Cy
Liffeys Pearse 
12/01 03:45
FT 
 Malahide United
Bangor Celtic 
10/01 04:15
FT 
 Collinstown
Kilbarrack United 
08/01 04:00
FT 
 Larkview Boys
Manortown United 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Mayfield United
College Corinthians 
05/01 22:00
FT 
 Blarney United
Leeside Afc 
05/01 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Home Farm 
05/01 03:45
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Swords Celtic 
05/01 03:30
FT 
 St Marys
Kinsale 
04/01 03:45
FT 
1 St Francis
Mullingar Athletic 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Killester Donnycarne 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Inchicore Athletic 
09/12 18:45
 
 University College Cork
Cobh Wanderers 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Wayside Celtic 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Avomdale United 
01/12 03:45
FT 
1 Edenderry Town
Glebe North 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
Lucan United 
25/11 20:00
 
 Bluebell United
St Patricks Cy 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Wayside Celtic 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Wilton United 
21/11 03:30
FT 
 Blarney United
Park United Afc 
20/11 03:50
FT 
 Glebe North
Drumcondra 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Arklow Town 
18/11 19:00
 
 Firhouse Clover
Malahide United 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Portmarnock 
17/11 22:00
 
 University College Cork
Rockmount 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Tullamore Town 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Dunboyne Afc 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
Park United Afc 
15/11 03:45
 
 Malahide United
Newbridge Town 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
Inchicore Athletic 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Swords Celtic 1
10/11 03:30
 
 Midleton
Cobh Wanderers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 St Francis
Broadford Rovers 
08/11 03:45
 
1 Mochtas
Cherry Orchard 
08/11 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
UC Dublin UCD 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Killester Donnycarne 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Crumlin United 
02/11 03:45
FT 
2 St Francis
Kilbarrack United 2
02/11 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Templeogue United 
01/11 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Firhouse Clover 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Blarney United
Mayfield United 
31/10 03:45
FT 
1 Swords Celtic
St Patricks Cy 1
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Bluebell United
Killester Donnycarne 
27/10 03:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Ballymun United 2
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Sacred Heart
Kilnamanagh Afc 
24/10 02:30
FT 
 Blarney United
Rockmount 
21/10 18:00
FT 
1 Tek United
Edenderry Town 
21/10 17:45
AET 
 Mayfield United
Castleview 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Mayfield United win
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Cobh Wanderers 
14/10 19:00
 
 Bluebell United
Swords Celtic