livescore - live soccer scores

Ireland Ireland League Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
28/05 02:55
FT 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
28/05 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Waterford United 
28/05 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cork City 
28/05 02:45
AET 
 Derry City
Finn Harps 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Derry City win
03/04 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Longford Town 
03/04 02:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
UC Dublin UCD 
02/04 03:00
AET 
 Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Finn Harps win
02/04 02:45
AET 
 Bray Wanderers
Shamrock Rovers 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Bray Wanderers win
02/04 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cabinteely 
02/04 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Cobh Ramblers 
02/04 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Dundalk 
02/04 02:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Galway United 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Limerick FC 
06/03 03:45
FT 
 Longford Town
Cockhill Celtic 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Cabinteely 
05/03 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Bluebell United 
05/03 03:45
AET 
 Athlone
Galway United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Galway United win
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Derry City
Cobh Ramblers 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Derry City 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk 
09/05 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Bohemians 
09/05 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Waterford United 
09/05 02:30
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town 
08/05 00:00
FT 
 Derry City
Shelbourne 
25/04 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town 
24/04 02:45
AET 
 Waterford United
Cork City 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
10/04 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Mochtas 1
10/04 02:45
AET 
 St. Patrick's
Dundalk 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-4], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
10/04 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Cobh Ramblers 
03/04 00:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Derry City 
03/04 00:00
FT 
 Galway United
Sligo Rovers 
02/04 22:00
AET 
 Bohemians
UC Dublin UCD 
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
28/03 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
UC Dublin UCD 
27/03 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
University College Cork 
27/03 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cabinteely 
27/03 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne 
20/03 01:00
FT 
 Galway United
Cockhill Celtic 1
14/03 04:00
AET 
 Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
13/03 03:45
FT 
 Finn Harps
Mayo League 
16/09 22:00
FT 
1 Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk 
08/08 02:00
AET 
 Shamrock Rovers
Cork City 1
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Shamrock Rovers win
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Galway United
Dundalk 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Longford Town 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Dundalk
Waterford United 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Cork City
St. Patrick's 
01/05 22:00
AET 
 Sligo Rovers
Galway United 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
18/04 02:45
FT 
 Galway United
Derry City 
18/04 02:30
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians 
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Shelbourne
Longford Town 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers 
17/04 23:59
FT 
 Limerick FC
Cork City 
17/04 23:59
AET 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
17/04 23:59
AET 
 St. Patrick's
Bray Wanderers 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Waterford United
Cobh Ramblers 
05/04 03:00
FT 
 Wexford Youths
Waterford United 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Cobh Ramblers
Avomdale United 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Bluebell United 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Athlone
Longford Town