livescore - live soccer scores

Iran Iran Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/11 21:00
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Zob Ahan win
18/11 20:50
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Esteghlal Tehran win
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa 
18/11 18:00
AET 
 Shahrdary Arak
Sepahan 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Sepahan win
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz 
17/11 20:05
AET 
 Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Naft Gachsaran win
17/11 18:45
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Shahrdary Arak 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Naft Gachsaran
Rah Ahan 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Mes Rafsanjan 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Pars Jam Bushehr 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Zob Ahan 
03/11 18:30
AET 
1 Foolad Yazd
Foolad Khozestan 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Foolad Khozestan win
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Saba Battery
Shahrdari Tabriz 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Naft Tehran 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Peykan
Shahrdary Arak 
31/10 21:05
AET 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Mes Krman 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Esteghlal Tehran win
31/10 19:30
FT 
 Saipa
Baderan Tehran 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Naft Omidiyeh
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
31/10 18:30
FT 
 Malavan
Teraktor-Sazi 
22/12 19:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Tehran 
25/11 19:50
AET 
 Naft Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
24/11 19:00
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Sepahan 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
05/11 19:30
AET 
 Sepahan
Rah Ahan 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]
04/11 22:30
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Foolad Khozestan 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi 
04/11 19:00
AET 
 Padideh Mashhad
Naft Tehran 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
04/11 19:00
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Persepolis 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]
09/10 20:30
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Diana Baghershahr 
21/09 19:30
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Zob Ahan 
20/09 22:05
AET 
 Persepolis
Malavan 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Saba Battery
Teraktor-Sazi 
20/09 19:30
AET 
 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Saipa 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
19/09 20:30
FT 
 Rah Ahan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
19/09 20:00
FT 
 Kara Shiraz
Sepahan 
12/09 22:15
AET 
 Esteghlal Ahvaz
Kara Shiraz 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Peykan 
12/09 21:00
FT 
 Saipa
Vashta Amol 
11/09 22:15
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Baderan Tehran 
11/09 22:15
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Isar Jiroft 
11/09 22:10
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Shahrdari 
11/09 20:00
FT 
 Rah Ahan
Mantagheye Azad Kish 
11/09 20:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Safir Qazvin 
11/09 20:00
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Besat Kermanshah 
10/09 22:15
FT 
 Saba Battery
Niroye Zamini 
10/09 22:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sepidroud Rasht 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Karun Khuzestan 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Gostaresh Folad
Omid Razakan Alborz 
09/09 20:30
FT 
 Malavan
Oghab Tehran 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Shahrdari Kashan 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Zob Ahan 
06/12 18:30
AET 
 Padideh Mashhad
Naft Tehran 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
05/12 19:45
FT 
 Persepolis
Zob Ahan 
27/11 21:50
AET 
 Zob Ahan
Esteghlal Tehran 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-0]
27/11 19:00
AET 
 Naft Tehran
Sanat Sari 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
27/11 18:30
AET 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Padideh Mashhad 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
27/11 18:00
AET 
 Gol Gohar
Persepolis 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
27/10 21:10
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Parseh Tehran 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Naft Tehran
Shahrdari Ardabil 
26/10 21:10
AET 
 Persepolis
Rah Ahan 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
26/10 20:30
AET 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gol Gohar 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]