livescore - live soccer scores

India India Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/01 22:00
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Neroca 
19/01 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Real Kashmir 
19/01 16:30
FT 
1 Minerva Academy
Gokulam Kerala 
18/01 22:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Aizawl 
18/01 19:30
FT 
1 East Bengal
AIFF XI 
14/01 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
East Bengal 
13/01 16:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
AIFF XI 
12/01 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Neroca 
11/01 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Real Kashmir 
10/01 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Gokulam Kerala 
09/01 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Minerva Academy 
08/01 16:30
FT 
1 AIFF XI
East Bengal 1
06/01 16:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Real Kashmir 
05/01 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Minerva Academy 
05/01 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
AIFF XI 
04/01 19:30
FT 
1 Chennai City
Gokulam Kerala 1
04/01 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Shillong Lajong FC 
30/12 16:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Churchill Brothers 
29/12 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
Shillong Lajong FC 
29/12 16:30
 
 Aizawl
Gokulam Kerala 
28/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Real Kashmir 
28/12 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Mohun Bagan 
23/12 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Shillong Lajong FC 
23/12 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Minerva Academy 
22/12 22:00
FT 
 Chennai City
Real Kashmir 
21/12 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Gokulam Kerala 
20/12 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
East Bengal 1
19/12 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Mohun Bagan 
16/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Mohun Bagan 1
16/12 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
Chennai City 
15/12 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Real Kashmir 
15/12 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
Churchill Brothers 
14/12 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Aizawl 
11/12 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Shillong Lajong FC 
09/12 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Aizawl 
08/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Gokulam Kerala 
07/12 16:30
FT 
 Neroca
AIFF XI 
05/12 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Aizawl 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Minerva Academy 
02/12 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Neroca 
01/12 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Chennai City 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 Minerva Academy
AIFF XI 
30/11 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Churchill Brothers 
25/11 19:30
FT 
 Mohun Bagan
Churchill Brothers 
25/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
AIFF XI 
24/11 19:30
FT 
 Chennai City
Neroca 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
East Bengal 
23/11 19:30
FT 
 Shillong Lajong FC
Minerva Academy 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Mohun Bagan 
18/11 22:20
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Minerva Academy 
16/11 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Chennai City 
15/11 19:30
FT 
 Churchill Brothers
Shillong Lajong FC 
13/11 19:30
FT 
 East Bengal
Chennai City 
11/11 19:30
FT 
 Gokulam Kerala
Shillong Lajong FC 1
11/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Neroca 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Mohun Bagan 
10/11 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Minerva Academy 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Aizawl
Neroca 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Real Kashmir
Churchill Brothers 1
05/11 19:30
FT 
 AIFF XI
Shillong Lajong FC