livescore - live soccer scores

Iceland Iceland Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/06 03:15
AET 
 Kari
Vikingur Reykjavik 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Vikingur Reykjavik win
01/06 02:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Ka Akureyri 
31/05 03:15
FT 
1 Fram Reykjavik
Vikingur Olafsvik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Breidablik
KR Reykjavik 1
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Grindavik
IA Akranes 
31/05 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
Throttur 
31/05 02:00
AET 
 Fjolnir
Thor Akureyri 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Thor Akureyri win
31/05 01:30
AET 
 Valur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Valur win
02/05 01:00
FT 
 Magni
Fjolnir 
02/05 01:00
FT 
 Valur
Keflavik 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Hamar Hveragerdi
Vikingur Olafsvik 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Umf Vidir
Grindavik 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Hafnarfjordur FH 
01/05 23:59
FT 
1 Leiknir Reykjavik
Breidablik 
01/05 23:59
FT 
 Stjarnan
Fylkir 1
01/05 23:59
AET 
 Volsungur Husavik
Fram Reykjavik 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Fram Reykjavik win
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
KR Reykjavik 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Haukar
Ka Akureyri 
01/05 22:00
 
 Kari
Hottur Egilsstadir 
90min [0-0], 120min [5-2], Kari win
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
HK Kopavog 1
01/05 21:00
FT 
 Reynir Sandgerdi
Vikingur Reykjavik 
01/05 20:30
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Einherji 
01/05 02:00
FT 
 UMF Selfoss
IA Akranes 
01/05 02:00
FT 
 Umf Njardvik
Throttur 
24/04 04:05
FT 
 Volsungur Husavik
Tindastoll Sauda 
24/04 03:00
FT 
1 Ir Reykjavik
Augnablik 1
24/04 02:00
FT 
 Thor Akureyri
Dalvik Reynir 
21/04 04:00
FT 
 Throttur Vogur
Umf Vidir 
21/04 03:00
AET 
1 UMF Selfoss
Grotta Seltjarnarnes 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], UMF Selfoss win
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Hottur Egilsstadir
Huginn 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Lettir Reykjavik
Hamar Hveragerdi 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 HK Kopavog
Alftanes 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Vaengir Jupiters
Throttur 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Kh Hlidarendi
Leiknir Reykjavik 
21/04 03:00
FT 
 Kordrengir
Umf Njardvik 
19/04 23:00
FT 
 Kf Gardabaer
Vikingur Olafsvik 
19/04 22:30
FT 
 Haukar
Vestri 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 IA Akranes
Ih Hafnarfjordur 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Umf Afturelding
Kv Vesturbaeja 1
14/04 04:00
FT 
 Hond Midasar
Ellidi 
14/04 03:00
FT 
 Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Throttur Vogur 
14/04 03:00
FT 
 Kh Hlidarendi
Kria 
14/04 03:00
FT 
1 Arborg
Hamar Hveragerdi 
13/04 04:00
FT 
 Augnablik
Kormakur 
13/04 04:00
FT 
 Berserkir Reykjavik
Reynir Sandgerdi 
13/04 03:00
FT 
 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Vatnaliljur 
13/04 03:00
FT 
 Alftanes
Isbjorninn 
13/04 03:00
FT 
 Ir Reykjavik
Kfr Aegir 
13/04 02:30
AET 
 Ymir
Knattspyrnufelag Vesturb 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5], Knattspyrnufelag Vesturb win
07/04 03:00
FT 
 Arborg
Golfklubbur Grindavikur 
18/01 04:00
FT 
 Ka Akureyri
Kf Fjallabyggdar 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Hafnarfjordur FH 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Leiknir Reykjavik 
28/07 01:30
FT 
 Stjarnan
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
04/07 03:15
AET 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
IA Akranes 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
03/07 03:15
FT 
 Stjarnan
KR Reykjavik 
03/07 01:00
FT 
 Vikingur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
30/06 03:15
FT 
 Fylkir
Hafnarfjordur FH 
02/06 03:15
AET 
 Leiknir Reykjavik
Grindavik 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
01/06 04:00
FT 
 Valur
Stjarnan