livescore - live soccer scores

Greece Greece Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/01 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Kissamikos 
11/01 23:15
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
PAOK Saloniki 
11/01 23:15
Postp. 
 Platanias FC
Pas Giannina 
11/01 21:00
Postp. 
 Xanthi
OFI Crete 
10/01 23:15
FT 
 Trikala
Asteras Tripolis 
16/12 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
Iraklis Saloniki 
16/12 01:30
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Panathinaikos 1
15/12 23:00
FT 
 AEL Kalloni
Pas Giannina 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Olympiakos Piraeus 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Panionios 
15/12 01:30
FT 
 Trikala
Larisa 
15/12 01:30
FT 
 Panelefsiniakos
PAOK Saloniki 
14/12 23:15
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Kerkyra 
14/12 23:15
FT 
 Lamia
AEK Athens 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Chania
Platanias FC 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Kallithea
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
14/12 21:00
FT 
 Panthrakikos
PAE Atromitos 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Agrotikos Asteras
Xanthi 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Veria 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Asteras Tripolis 
13/12 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
PAE Levadiakos 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Kissamikos
Panionios 
02/12 01:30
FT 
 Chania
Olympiakos Piraeus 
01/12 23:15
FT 
 Trikala
PAOK Saloniki 
01/12 23:15
FT 
 Kallithea
PAE Atromitos 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Xanthi
AEL Kalloni 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Panserraikos 
01/12 01:30
FT 
 OFI Crete
Panathinaikos 
30/11 23:15
FT 
 Iraklis Saloniki
Apollon Smirnis 1
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Larisa
Panelefsiniakos 
30/11 21:00
FT 
1 Kerkyra
Lamia 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panthrakikos 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
AEK Athens 
29/11 23:15
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis 
29/11 23:15
FT 
 Veria
Aiginiakos 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Agrotikos Asteras
Pas Giannina 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Iraklis Saloniki 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Iraklis 1908 
27/10 22:15
FT 
1 Asteras Tripolis
Veria 1
27/10 22:15
FT 
 Lamia
Anagenisi Karditsa 1
27/10 20:00
FT 
1 Panserraikos
Kissamikos 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Panelefsiniakos
Trikala 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Chania 
27/10 00:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Platanias FC 
26/10 22:15
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Larisa 
26/10 22:15
FT 
 PAE Atromitos
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
26/10 22:15
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Panionios
PAE Levadiakos 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Xanthi 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Kerkyra 
25/10 22:15
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
OFI Crete 
25/10 22:15
FT 
 Panthrakikos
Kallithea 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 AEL Kalloni
Agrotikos Asteras 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Aris Thessaloniki 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Aris Salonica 
18/09 20:00
FT 
1 Aharnaikos
OFI Crete 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Acharnaikos
OFI Crete 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Panegialios 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Aharnaikos