livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Regionalliga West Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/04 01:30
FT 
 Bonner sc
RW Oberhausen 
19/04 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
SC Wiedenbruck 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
Wattenscheid 
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Sv Rodinghausen 
18/04 01:30
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Koln Am 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
SC Wiedenbruck 1
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Wuppertaler Sv 
15/04 20:00
FT 
1 Viktoria Koln
RW Essen 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Wattenscheid 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Koln Am 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Westfalia Herne 1
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Wegberg Beeck 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bonner sc 
14/04 20:00
FT 
 Erndtebruck
Uerdingen 
12/04 01:00
FT 
1 Erndtebruck
Viktoria Koln 
11/04 01:30
FT 
 Uerdingen
Wegberg Beeck 
11/04 01:30
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbruck 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Dortmund(am) 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Wattenscheid
Monchengladbach Am 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Westfalia Herne 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
Erndtebruck 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Koln Am
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 RW Essen
Sv Rodinghausen 
07/04 01:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Sc Verl 
07/04 01:30
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii 
07/04 01:30
FT 
 Bonner sc
Viktoria Koln 
04/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Dortmund(am) 
04/04 01:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
RW Essen 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Verl
Koln Am 
02/04 19:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Wuppertaler Sv 
31/03 20:00
FT 
1 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
SC Wiedenbruck 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Erndtebruck
Dortmund(am) 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Monchengladbach Am
Wegberg Beeck 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Sv Rodinghausen
Bonner sc 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
Koln Am 
31/03 20:00
FT 
2 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Uerdingen 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Westfalia Herne
Wattenscheid 
30/03 01:15
FT 
1 Sc Verl
RW Essen 
29/03 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
RW Oberhausen 
29/03 01:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Monchengladbach Am 
29/03 01:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Erndtebruck 
29/03 01:00
FT 
2 Sv Rodinghausen
Uerdingen 
28/03 01:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
Westfalia Herne 
25/03 21:00
FT 
 Uerdingen
Viktoria Koln 1
25/03 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Erndtebruck 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Koln Am
Sv Rodinghausen 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Bonner sc
Sc Verl 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 RW Essen
Monchengladbach Am 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Westfalia Herne 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 SC Wiedenbruck
Wattenscheid 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Dortmund(am)
RW Oberhausen 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Wuppertaler Sv
TSV Alemannia Aachen 
22/03 02:30
FT 
 Uerdingen
Westfalia Herne 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Wuppertaler Sv 1
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Bonner sc
Koln Am 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 Erndtebruck
Sc Verl 
21/03 02:30
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Sv Rodinghausen 
18/03 21:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
Dortmund(am) 1
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Erndtebruck
SC Wiedenbruck