livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Regionalliga Nordost Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
VFB Auerbach 1
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Schonberg
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Rb Leipzig Ii
TSG Neustrelitz 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Berliner Ak 07 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Energie Cottbus 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Fsv Luckenwalde 
03/12 02:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Carl Zeiss Jena 
27/11 21:05
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Berliner Fc Dynamo 2
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
Oberlausitz 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Lokomotive Leipzig 
27/11 20:30
FT 
1 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Rb Leipzig Ii 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Schonberg 
27/11 20:30
FT 
1 Budissa Bautzen
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
26/11 20:30
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Zfc Meuselwitz 
26/11 20:30
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Fsv Luckenwalde 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Wacker Nordhausen 
20/11 21:05
FT 
 Rb Leipzig Ii
Carl Zeiss Jena 
20/11 20:35
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Union Furstenwalde 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
VFB Auerbach 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Oberlausitz
TSG Neustrelitz 
19/11 21:05
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Schonberg
Budissa Bautzen 
19/11 02:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Berliner Ak 07 
19/11 02:00
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Hertha Bsc Berlin Am 
19/11 02:00
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Zfc Meuselwitz 
12/11 21:00
FT 
1 Rb Leipzig Ii
Berliner Fc Dynamo 1
06/11 21:05
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
06/11 21:05
FT 
1 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Energie Cottbus 
06/11 21:05
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig 
06/11 21:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Schonberg 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Zfc Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin 1889 1
30/10 21:05
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Budissa Bautzen 
30/10 21:05
FT 
 Oberlausitz
Carl Zeiss Jena 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
SV Babelsberg 03 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Schonberg
Zfc Meuselwitz 
29/10 20:05
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Berliner Ak 07 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
TSG Neustrelitz 1
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Rb Leipzig Ii
VFB Auerbach 
23/10 20:05
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Viktoria Berlin 1889 1
23/10 20:05
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Wacker Nordhausen 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Budissa Bautzen
Oberlausitz 
16/10 20:05
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
FSV Union Furstenwalde 1
16/10 20:05
FT 
 Lokomotive Leipzig
Zfc Meuselwitz 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
TSG Neustrelitz 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Berliner Ak 07
SV Babelsberg 03 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Schonberg
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
16/10 19:00
FT 
 Oberlausitz
VFB Auerbach 
15/10 19:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen
Budissa Bautzen 
02/10 20:05
FT 
 Berliner Fc Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig 1
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Rb Leipzig Ii 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 SV Babelsberg 03
Schonberg 1
01/10 01:00
FT 
 VFB Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen 
01/10 00:30
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner Ak 07 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus 
25/09 20:05
FT 
 Energie Cottbus
Budissa Bautzen 
25/09 19:00
FT 
1 Berliner Ak 07
FSV Union Furstenwalde 2
24/09 19:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
VFB Auerbach