livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Regionalliga Nord Livescore - Live Football Results

 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Germania Egestorf 
25/04 00:30
FT 
1 VfB Oldenburg
VfB Lubeck 
25/04 00:30
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Eintr Braunschweig Am 
22/04 20:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Wolfsburg Am 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Eutin 08 
21/04 20:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
St Pauli 2 
21/04 20:00
FT 
1 Eintr Braunschweig Am
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
21/04 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Ssv Jeddeloh 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Havelse 
18/04 20:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
18/04 01:00
FT 
1 VfB Lubeck
Ssv Jeddeloh 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Eintr Braunschweig Am 
15/04 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Altonaer 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Eutin 08
VfB Oldenburg 
14/04 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
BSV Rehden 
12/04 01:30
FT 
 Havelse
Altonaer 
12/04 01:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Eutin 08 
12/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
St Pauli 2 
11/04 23:59
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Ssv Jeddeloh 
08/04 21:00
FT 
1 BSV Rehden
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
08/04 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Eutin 08 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Ssv Jeddeloh 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Havelse
Hamburger Sv Ii 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Hannover 96 Am 
05/04 01:00
FT 
 Eutin 08
St Pauli 2 
02/04 21:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim 
02/04 20:00
 
 Germania Egestorf
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
02/04 20:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Altonaer 1
31/03 20:00
FT 
3 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Eutin 08 
31/03 19:00
FT 
 Altonaer
BSV Rehden 
29/03 01:30
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Ssv Jeddeloh 
29/03 01:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
25/03 20:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Altonaer 
24/03 23:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
BSV Rehden 
24/03 22:30
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Eutin 08
Havelse 
24/03 22:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
VfB Oldenburg 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
VfB Lubeck 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Hannover 96 Am 
22/03 02:00
FT 
 Eutin 08
Hamburger Sv Ii 
18/03 21:00
Postp. 
 Altonaer
Germania Egestorf 
18/03 21:00
Postp. 
 Hansa Luneburg
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
18/03 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Ssv Jeddeloh 
17/03 23:00
FT 
 Eintr Braunschweig Am
Eintracht Norderstedt 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Havelse 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Ssv Jeddeloh 
15/03 02:00
FT 
 Eintr Braunschweig Am
Altonaer 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfB Oldenburg 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Germania Egestorf
BSV Rehden 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Havelse 
11/03 21:00
FT 
1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer 
10/03 23:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Hansa Luneburg 
24/02 02:30
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Eutin 08 1
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Eutin 08 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Eutin 08
Germania Egestorf 
27/01 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Eutin 08 
09/12 21:00
Postp. 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
St Pauli 2 
09/12 20:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
Hansa Luneburg 
07/12 02:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Wolfsburg Am