livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Regionalliga Nord Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Hansa Luneburg 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Holstein Kiel 2 
17/08 22:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Altonaer 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
St Pauli 2 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Hsc Hannover 
17/08 19:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Hannover 96 Am 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Havelse
BSV Rehden 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Wolfsburg Am 
15/08 01:00
FT 
 Altonaer
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Heider Sv
VfB Lubeck 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Hannover 96 Am 1
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
VfB Oldenburg 
11/08 20:00
FT 
1 Holstein Kiel 2
Werder Bremen Am 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 St Pauli 2
Eintracht Norderstedt 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Havelse 
10/08 19:30
FT 
 Etsv Weiche Flensburg
BSV Rehden 
10/08 19:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
Hamburger Sv Ii 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Ssv Jeddeloh 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Wolfsburg Am 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider Sv 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Havelse
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
04/08 20:00
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
St Pauli 2 
04/08 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Holstein Kiel 2 
03/08 21:00
FT 
 BSV Rehden
Hsc Hannover 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Hansa Luneburg 
03/08 19:00
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Altonaer 
01/08 01:05
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Hannover 96 Am 2
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Heider Sv
Werder Bremen Am 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Sv Drochtersen/assel
Havelse 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Altonaer
VfB Lubeck 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Hansa Luneburg
Eintracht Norderstedt 
01/08 01:00
FT 
 Wolfsburg Am
BSV Rehden 
28/07 21:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
St Pauli 2 
28/07 20:00
 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Altonaer 
27/07 21:00
 
 BSV Rehden
Holstein Kiel 2 
27/07 20:00
 
 VfB Lubeck
Ssv Jeddeloh 
27/07 20:00
 
 Werder Bremen Am
Hansa Luneburg 
27/07 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Heider Sv 
27/07 01:30
FT 
 Hannover 96 Am
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
27/07 01:00
FT 
 Havelse
Hsc Hannover 
19/05 20:00
 
 Germania Egestorf
Eintracht Norderstedt 
19/05 20:00
FT 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Sv Drochtersen/assel 
19/05 20:00
 
 Martini Wolfsburg
Hansa Luneburg 
19/05 20:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
Etsv Weiche Flensburg 
19/05 20:00
 
 St Pauli 2
Havelse 
18/05 20:00
 
 BSV Rehden
Wolfsburg Am 
18/05 20:00
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Vfl Oldenburg 
18/05 19:00
 
 Hannover 96 Am
Hamburger Sv Ii 
18/05 01:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Am
Holstein Kiel 2 
12/05 21:30
 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
St Pauli 2 
12/05 21:00
 
 Hansa Luneburg
Ssv Jeddeloh 
12/05 21:00
FT 
 Vfl Oldenburg
Werder Bremen Am 
12/05 20:00
 
 Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96 Am 
12/05 20:00
 
 Havelse
Martini Wolfsburg 
11/05 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel 2
BSV Rehden 
11/05 01:30
FT 
1 Sv Drochtersen/assel
VfB Oldenburg 
05/05 21:00
FT 
 Germania Egestorf
Holstein Kiel 2 
05/05 21:00
 
 Martini Wolfsburg
Hamburger Sv Ii