livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Oberliga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/11 00:00
 
 Sv Turkgucu Ataspor
Ismaning 
11/11 22:00
 
 Bocholt
SF Baumberg 
11/11 22:00
 
 Tsv Sasel
Sc Concordia Hamburg 
11/11 22:00
 
 Turu Dusseldorf
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
11/11 22:00
 
 VfB Hilden
Ratingen Sv 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Sc Dusseldorf West 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Vfb Ginsheim
Bayern Alzenau 
11/11 21:30
 
 Teutonia 05
Altonaer 
11/11 21:30
 
 Tsv Meerbusch
Kleve 
11/11 21:30
 
 Asc 09 Dortmund
Westfalia Herne 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Tsg Sprockhovel
1 Gievenbeck 
11/11 21:30
FT 
 Erndtebruck
Brunninghausen 
11/11 21:00
 
 Sv Rugenbergen
Vfl Pinneberg 
11/11 21:00
 
 Tus Bersenbruck
Bv Cloppenburg 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Rot Weiss Koblenz
TUS Mechtersheim 
11/11 21:00
 
 Tsv Buchholz 08
Tus Osdorf 
11/11 21:00
 
 Germania Friedrichstal
Tsg Backnang 
11/11 21:00
 
 Asv Vach
Tsv Abtswind 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Djk Don Bosco Bamberg
Wurzburger Kickers Ii 1
11/11 21:00
 
 Ssv Jahn Regensburg Ii
Tsv Dachau 1865 
11/11 21:00
 
 Tsv Schwabmunchen
Djk Teutonia Schalke 
11/11 21:00
 
 Eintracht Northeim
Eintr Braunschweig Am 
11/11 21:00
 
 Mtv Wolfenbuttel
Arminia Hannover 
11/11 21:00
 
 Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Sc Spelle Venhaus 
11/11 20:30
 
 1 Lok Stendal
Anker Wismar 
11/11 20:30
 
 Strausberg
Altludersdorf 
11/11 20:30
 
 Greifswalder
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 
11/11 20:30
 
 Hertha 06 Charlotten
Hertha Zehlendorf 
11/11 20:30
 
 Carl Zeiss Jena Ii
Einheit Rudolstadt 
11/11 20:30
 
 Vfc Plauen
Bsg Wismut Gera 
11/11 18:30
 
 Condor Hamburg
Suderelbe 
11/11 18:15
FT 
 Wedeler Tsv
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
11/11 00:30
 
 Monheim
Fsv Duisburg 
10/11 23:00
 
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
10/11 23:00
 
 Hurth
Duren 
10/11 22:00
 
 Esc Geestemunde
Ksv Vatan Sport Bremen 
10/11 22:00
 
 Vfb Speldorf
VFB Homberg 
10/11 22:00
 
 Viktoria Griesheim
Giessen 
10/11 22:00
 
 Vfl Oythe
Mtv Gifhorn 
10/11 21:30
 
 Rot Weiss Hadamar
Fsc Lohfelden 
10/11 21:30
 
 Tsv Schott Mainz
TSG Pfeddersheim 
10/11 21:30
 
 Sv Oberachern
Goppinger Sv 
10/11 21:30
 
 Fv Diefflen
Fsv Jagersburg 
10/11 21:30
 
 Villingen
Pforzheim 
10/11 21:30
 
 Fsv 08 Bissingen
1 Normannia Gmund 
10/11 21:30
 
 Spielberg
Stuttgarter Kickers 
10/11 21:30
 
 Ksv Hessen Kassel
Ederbergland 
10/11 21:30
 
 Waldgirmes
Eddersheim 
10/11 21:30
 
 Tv Jahn Hiesfeld
Ssvg Velbert 
10/11 21:30
 
 Kaiserslautern Am
TuS Koblenz 
10/11 21:30
 
 Sv Rochling Volkling
Vfb Dillingen 
10/11 21:30
 
 Osc Bremerhaven
Bts Neustadt 
10/11 21:00
 
 Reutlingen
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 
10/11 21:00
 
 Djk Gebenbach
TSV Aubstadt 
10/11 21:00
 
 Spvgg Ansbach
Jahn Forchheim 
10/11 21:00
 
 Grossbardorf
Fsv Erlangen Bruck 
10/11 21:00
 
 Tsv Schwaben Augsburg
Munchen 1860 Am 
10/11 21:00
 
 Fv Ravensburg
Tsv Ilshofen 
10/11 21:00
 
 Freiberg
Sv Linx 
10/11 21:00
 
 1 Sand
Asv Neumarkt