livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Oberliga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/07 20:00
 
 Wurzburger Fv
Djk Don Bosco Bamberg 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Tsv 1880 Wasserburg
Sv Pullach 1
20/07 00:30
FT 
1 Pipinsried
Tsv Dachau 1865 
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Tsv Landsberg
Ingolstadt 04 Am 
19/07 02:00
FT 
 Spvgg Neu Isenburg
Eddersheim 
18/07 01:30
FT 
 Tsv Meerbusch
VFB Homberg 
18/07 00:30
FT 
 Grossbardorf
Spvgg Ansbach 1
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Schalke 04 II
Adams Sam Beek 
14/07 22:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860 Am
Sv Donaustauf 
14/07 00:00
FT 
 Tsv Schwaben Augsburg
Pipinsried 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Tsv Kottern
Tsv 1880 Wasserburg 
13/07 22:00
FT 
1 Djk Ammerthal
Djk Don Bosco Bamberg 
13/07 20:00
FT 
 Sv Pullach
Sv Kirchanschoring 
13/07 00:30
FT 
 Tsv Schwabmunchen
Tsv Landsberg 
12/07 01:00
FT 
 Wurzburger Fv
Sv Seligenporten 
11/07 00:30
FT 
 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
05/07 01:00
FT 
 Sv Rugenbergen
Altonaer 
29/06 01:00
FT 
 Fsv Jagersburg
08 Homburg 
20/06 00:00
FT 
 Sv Turkgucu Ataspor
Sv Pullach 1
16/06 21:30
FT 
 Sv Deutz 05
Spvg Frechen 20 
16/06 21:15
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Blau Weib Friesdorf 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bergisch Gladbach 09 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Hurth
Hennef 05 
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Ssv Merten 1
16/06 21:00
FT 
 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Vfl Vichttal 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Sv Breinig
Duren 
16/06 20:00
FT 
 Vfl 05 Hohenstein Ernstthal
Anker Wismar 
10/06 21:30
FT 
 Vfl Vichttal
Hurth 
10/06 21:15
FT 
 Blau Weib Friesdorf
Sv Deutz 05 
10/06 21:15
FT 
 Ssv Merten
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
10/06 21:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Vfl Alfter 1
10/06 21:00
 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Sv Breinig 
09/06 20:05
FT 
 Ludwigsfelder
Carl Zeiss Jena Ii 1
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Einheit Rudolstadt
Vfc Plauen 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Bsg Wismut Gera
Bsg Chemie Leipzig 
09/06 20:00
 
 Eilenburg
Sg Union Sandersdorf 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 International Leipzig
Vfb 1921 Krieschow 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Wacker Nordhausen 2
Askania Bernburg 1
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Duren
Wegberg Beeck 1
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Brandenburger Sc Sud 05
Hansa Rostock Ii 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Lichtenberg 47
Hertha 06 Charlotten 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Anker Wismar
Strausberg 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
1 Lok Stendal 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
TSG Neustrelitz 
08/06 02:20
FT 
1 Spvg Frechen 20
Siegburger Sv 04 
06/06 01:15
FT 
1 Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgarter Kickers 
02/06 21:30
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Sv Deutz 05 
02/06 21:15
 
 Blau Weib Friesdorf
Hennef 05 
02/06 21:05
 
 Bocholt
Ratingen Sv 
02/06 21:00
 
 Sc Dusseldorf West
Turu Dusseldorf 
02/06 21:00
 
 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
Vfb Speldorf 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Vfl Alfter
Vfl Vichttal 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Fsv Duisburg
VfB Hilden 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Sc Velbert 
02/06 20:55
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Monheim 
02/06 20:55
FT 
 VFB Homberg
Sc Union Nettetal 
02/06 20:05
 
 TeBe Berlin
Anker Wismar 1
02/06 20:05
FT 
 Stuttgarter Kickers
Sv Rochling Volkling 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Torgelower Sv Greif
Hertha Zehlendorf 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Hansa Rostock Ii
Greifswalder