livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Germany Oberliga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/03 02:30
FT 
 Fsv Jagersburg
Hassia Bingen 
10/03 22:20
 
 Tus Ennepetal
Sc Paderborn 07 Ii 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 Spvgg Neu Isenburg
Hunfelder Sv 
10/03 22:00
FT 
 SF Baumberg
Ratingen Sv 
10/03 22:00
FT 
1 Turu Dusseldorf
Monheim 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Wegberg Beeck
Hennef 05 
09/03 03:00
FT 
 Greifswalder
TeBe Berlin 
09/03 02:00
FT 
 Eilenburg
International Leipzig 
03/03 22:00
FT 
 Sc Spelle Venhaus
Hsc Hannover 1
03/03 18:15
FT 
 Wedeler Tsv
Meiendorfer Sv 2
02/03 02:00
FT 
 Sc Concordia Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg 
02/03 02:00
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Anker Wismar 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 Altludersdorf
Hansa Rostock Ii 
24/02 20:00
FT 
 International Leipzig
Fsv Luckenwalde 
24/02 17:45
FT 
 Hebc Hamburg
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
22/02 02:30
FT 
 Sc Borgfeld
Aumund-Vegesack 
19/02 02:00
FT 
 Sv Heimstetten
Tsv Dachau 1865 
17/02 22:30
FT 
 Sc Dusseldorf West
Sc Velbert 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Monheim 1
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer Sv 
17/02 18:15
FT 
1 Wedeler Tsv
Condor Hamburg 1
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Sc Concordia Hamburg
Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Niendorfer Tsv
Vfl Pinneberg 1
10/02 18:30
 
 Condor Hamburg
Sv Curslack Neuengamme 
10/02 17:45
FT 
 Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc
Tus Osdorf 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Vfb Dillingen
TuS Koblenz 
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Meiendorfer Sv
Sc Concordia Hamburg 1
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Berliner Fc Dynamo 
03/02 20:30
FT 
 Sc Staaken
VSG Altglienicke 
03/02 19:00
FT 
 Sc Charlottenburg
Viktoria Berlin 1889 
17/01 01:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Brandenburger Sc Sud 05 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Fsv Duisburg
Bocholt 
16/12 00:00
FT 
 Tsv Meerbusch
Spvg Schonnebeck 
15/12 23:00
FT 
 SF Baumberg
VFB Homberg 
15/12 22:00
FT 
 Kleve
Turu Dusseldorf 
15/12 21:30
FT 
 Duren
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
15/12 21:00
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
VfB Hilden 1
09/12 22:30
FT 
 Monheim
Tsv Meerbusch 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Ssvg Velbert 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Turu Dusseldorf
Fsv Duisburg 1
09/12 22:00
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Kleve 
09/12 21:45
FT 
 Brunninghausen
Holzwickeder Sc 1
09/12 21:30
FT 
 Duren
Sv Breinig 1
09/12 21:30
 
 Bergisch Gladbach 09
Borussia Freialdenhoven 
09/12 21:15
FT 
1 Vfb Speldorf
Ratingen Sv 
09/12 21:00
 
 Lts Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler Sv 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Stuttgarter Kickers
Reutlingen 
09/12 18:00
FT 
 Esc Geestemunde
Sfl Bremerhaven 
09/12 17:45
 
 Teutonia 05
Wedeler Tsv 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Hallen
Einheit Rudolstadt 
08/12 20:00
FT 
1 Torgelower Sv Greif
Lichtenberg 47 
08/12 20:00
FT 
 Brandenburger Sc Sud 05
Greifswalder 
08/12 03:00
FT 
 Hennef 05
Hurth 
08/12 02:30
FT 
 TeBe Berlin
Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 1
08/12 02:30
FT 
 TSG Neustrelitz
Altludersdorf 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 VfB Hilden
Fsv Duisburg 
02/12 22:00
FT 
1 Sv Deutz 05
Blau Weib Friesdorf 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Spvg Schonnebeck
Kleve 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Hsc Hannover
Mtv Gifhorn 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Sc Staaken
Greifswalder