livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Georgia Primera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
03/07 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
02/07 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
27/06 22:00
 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
26/06 22:00
 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
24/06 01:30
FT 
 Dila Gori
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
23/06 23:30
FT 
1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 1
23/06 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
22/06 23:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
22/06 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
16/06 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
15/06 01:30
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 
03/06 01:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
02/06 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
02/06 00:30
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
01/06 22:35
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi 
30/05 00:30
AET 
 Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi 
90min [3-2], Aggregate [5-5], 120min [3-2], Penalty [2-4], Sioni Bolnisi win
29/05 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
29/05 01:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
28/05 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
28/05 21:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
24/05 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
24/05 21:00
FT 
2 Sioni Bolnisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 2
24/05 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
23/05 23:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Batumi 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
16/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi 
15/05 21:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Metalurgi Rustavi 
15/05 00:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
11/05 01:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/04 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
25/04 22:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Tbilisi 
25/04 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
24/04 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
22/04 01:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/04 20:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
12/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
08/04 23:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
03/04 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
02/04 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
31/03 18:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Metalurgi Rustavi 
17/03 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi