livescore - live soccer scores

Georgia Georgia Primera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
12/02 16:00
FT 
 Guria Lanchkhuti
Shukura Kobuleti 
15/12 17:00
FT 
 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia 1
15/12 17:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra 
12/12 21:00
FT 
 Samtredia
WIT Georgia Tbilisi 
12/12 19:00
FT 
 Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sioni Bolnisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
08/12 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
04/12 23:00
FT 
1 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
04/12 17:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
30/11 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
30/11 19:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori 1
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Chikhura Sachkhere 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
24/11 18:00
FT 
1 Kolkheti Poti
Metalurgi Rustavi 
21/11 18:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Torpedo Kutaisi 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi 
10/11 23:00
 
 Dila Gori
Kolkheti Poti 
10/11 21:00
 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
28/10 19:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Dila Gori 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
07/10 19:30
FT 
1 Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Poti
Chikhura Sachkhere 
03/10 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori 
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Samtredia 
01/10 19:30
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Khobi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Samtredia
Metalurgi Rustavi 
28/09 20:00
FT 
1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi 
27/09 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dila Gori 
24/09 20:00
FT 
 Chikhura Sachkhere
Samtredia 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Dila Gori
Metalurgi Rustavi 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 
21/09 20:00
FT 
 Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Chikhura Sachkhere 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Kolkheti Khobi 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
15/09 20:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Samtredia
Dila Gori 
12/09 20:30
FT 
 Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia